268 Interns and counting… 

Recently Added (November 5, 2017)

S/N NAME SCHOOL ORGANIZATION
1 Issa Bolaji Subair LASPOTECH EstateLinks
2 Sarafa Sodiq Omotola LASPOTECH Capital Square
3 Ogunade Christiana Temitope UNILAG TOTAL
4 Allibello Olamilekan Wasiu LASPOTECH TOTAL
5 ADEFILA OPEYEMI AMINAT AOCOED Sorek School
6 SHOBOWALE SEGUN EMMANUEL UNILAG Sorek School

 

Initial List

S/N NAME SCHOOL ORGANIZATION
1 Adigun Olamide Eniola UNILAG PwC
2 Aina Ibitola Frances UNILAG PwC
3 Asikhia Tamilore Boluwatife UNILAG PwC
4 Bassey Monica FAITH LASPOTECH PwC
5 Ezeamii Nwakaego Justina LASU PwC
6 Kannike Ifeoluwa SOLOMON LASU PwC
7 Kikelomo Opeyemi Adewale UNILAG PwC
8 Oyelami Blessing Abosede LASPOTECH PwC
9 Samuel Adeola Abraham LASU PwC
10 Oni Adedamola Aderonke LASU PwC
11 Awoyemi Aderonke Mary LASU Leadway Assurance
12 Alamutu Aminat Olamide LASPOTECH Leadway Assurance
13 Bankole Samson Olalekan LASU Leadway Assurance
14 Ademola Daniel Ayooluwa UNILAG Meadow Hall
15 Kolade Arinola Deborah LASU Meadow Hall
16 Agbotuedo Pauline Omolasho LASU Meadow Hall
17 Chidiebere Fortune Chinonso AOCOED Meadow Hall
18 Oshidipe April Oluwafunmilayo AOCOED Meadow Hall
19 Abdulrasaq Halimot Olaide UNILAG Media Vision
20 Ajepe Oluwaseun John LASU Media Vision
21 Akintunde Akindamola Adegoke LASU Media Vision
22 Oyeniran Modupeoluwa Omolola LASU Media Vision
23 Ajumoko Lateef Olawale LASPOTECH Media Vision
24 Oyeyemi Gabriel Olukayode LASU FCMB
25 Salami Quddus Tosin LASPOTECH FCMB
26 Sunmola Opeyemi Praise UNILAG FCMB
27 Ajagbe Abimbola O’Larry Gideon UNILAG FCMB
28 Ayoade Opeoluwa David LASU FCMB
29 Bakare Oluwatosin ADETORO LASU FCMB
30 Edward Damilola OLAMIDE LASPOTECH FCMB
31 Kappo Samuel Olawale LASU FCMB
32 Okwuigala Anointing Chinonso UNILAG FCMB
33 Omosuyi Grace Bolarinwa LASU FCMB
34 Ogbonna Christian Chukwunyere LASU Life Bank
35 Abdur-Razaq Umar Alani UNILAG Life Bank
36 Jegede David Oluwakayode LASPOTECH Life Bank
37 Utomi Stanley Chinedu LASPOTECH Life Bank
38 Nwaokorie Ugochi Jennifer UNILAG Life Bank
39 Aliyu Funmi Bilikisu UNILAG Ingressive
40 Ofulue Ayomide Samuel UNILAG Ingressive
41 Teriba Ayobamigbe Opeoluwa UNILAG Ingressive
42 Oshionebo Pamela Oluwayemisi UNILAG Ingressive
43 Fashola Adeola Christbeth LASCOHET Arinoch Global
44 Abdul-Azeez Zainab Omoyemi LASPOTECH Arinoch Global
45 Adebowale Abibat Aderemi LASU Arinoch Global
46 Afolabi Mayowa Idris LASU Arinoch Global
47 Obipehin Anuoluwapo Balikis LASU Sunstretch
48 Adebisi Joseph Taiwo UNILAG Sunstretch
49 Inuojo Busayo Rebecca UNILAG Pearl Mutual Consulting
50 Adebukola Oluwapelumi Grace UNILAG Easyshop EasyCook Services
51 Adeoloni Adeola Favour LASU Easyshop EasyCook Services
52 Azeez Abdullah Olalekan LASPOTECH Easyshop EasyCook Services
53 Balogun Morufat Folake LASU Easyshop EasyCook Services
54 Banire Mistura Ololade LASU Easyshop EasyCook Services
55 Falana Yewande Dorcas LASPOTECH Easyshop EasyCook Services
56 Ighorojeh Okemute Sylvia LASU Easyshop EasyCook Services
57 Liadi Bisola Oluwakemi LASPOTECH Easyshop EasyCook Services
58 Okafor Tochukwu Meshach LASPOTECH Easyshop EasyCook Services
59 Olayode Ayobami Victoria LASU Easyshop EasyCook Services
60 Oyinlusi Deborah Oluwaseyi LASPOTECH Easyshop EasyCook Services
61 Ifeanyi Miracle Chigozie LASPOTECH Easyshop EasyCook Services
62 Oyeyemi Temitope Esther LASU Easyshop EasyCook Services
63 Fashola Onimisioluwa Psalms UNILAG SIAO
64 Durodola Abayomi John UNILAG SIAO
65 Jimoh Faruk Owolabi LASU SIAO
66 Odupe Tosin ESTHER LASU VT Leasing
67 Oyenuga Oluwaremilekun Rahmat LASU VT Leasing
68 Paul Ifeanyi Ogonna LASPOTECH Solynta
69 Seriki Qudus Adebayo LASPOTECH Solynta
70 Fanijo Joseph Olaniyi LASPOTECH Solynta
71 Yusuff Wasiu OMOTOLA LASU Solynta
72 Osifala Ololade Bolatito UNILAG Solynta
73 Talabi Oluwasemilore Ganiyat UNILAG Solynta
74 Adetona Roqibah WURAOLA UNILAG Omo Alata
75 Ajose Adeyosola Dorcas LASU Omo Alata
76 Akinpelu Aderonke Faidat UNILAG Omo Alata
77 Aminu Quadri Ipinaise LASU Zest
78 Adeyanju Olawale John LASPOTECH Zest
79 Otayemi Damilola Oyeleye UNILAG Sorek School
80 OJUMOOLA MARAVELLOUS PELUMI AOCOED Sorek School
81 ADESINA OLUWATOMISIN ESTHER AOCOED Sorek School
82 Alimi Rofiat Oluwatoyin LASU Sorek School
83 Busari Ibtihaj Adenike AOCOED Sorek School
84 CHUKWUMA PRECIOUS CHIDINMA AOCOED Sorek School
85 KEHINDE OMOWUNMI FUNMILOLA AOCOED Sorek School
86 OMUDU ALICE EMOYI AOCOED Sorek School
87 Yinusa Kazeem Olamide AOCOED Sorek School
88 Olaide Jelilat Abiola LASU Veggie Victory
89 Abodunrin Beulah Oluwatomisin LASU Veggie Victory
90 Adagba Seyon Bayowa LASU Veggie Victory
91 Akinyombo Temitope Toyin LASCOHET Veggie Victory
92 Asiwaju-Bello Arafat Olaide LASU Veggie Victory
93 Hassan Lukman Olawale LASPOTECH Veggie Victory
94 Mayegun Hawah Remilekun LASU Veggie Victory
95 Oluniran Olumide Damilola LASU Veggie Victory
96 Oyewunmi Oluwadamilola Ruquayat UNILAG Veggie Victory
97 Adebisi Adenike Bolanle LASPOTECH Slon Pharmacy
98 Adetunji Nasibat Olaitan LASU Slon Pharmacy
99 Erikposi Faith Okwudili LASPOTECH Slon Pharmacy
100 Erinjogunola Quadri Oluwatobi LASU Slon Pharmacy
101 Iyanda Temiloluwa Ololade LASU Slon Pharmacy
102 Ohioze Omolara Anuoluwapo LASCOHET Slon Pharmacy
103 Umoke Ugochukwu Nicodemus UNILAG Destiny Trust
104 Ajayi Qudus Tunde LASPOTECH Destiny Trust
105 Azeez Ibrahim Oladepo LASU Destiny Trust
106 Olunuga Olanrewaju Gabriel LASU Destiny Trust
107 Smith Oluwabukola Jadesola LASU Destiny Trust
108 Akinkusote Adebowale Goodness UNILAG Blue Advisory (Hues&Wiens)
109 Bello Bolatito Barakat UNILAG Blue Advisory (Hues&Wiens)
110 Joaquim Folarin Anthony UNILAG Blue Advisory (Hues&Wiens)
111 Kolawole Oluwatobi Dorcas UNILAG Blue Advisory (Hues&Wiens)
112 Dabiri Damilare Kolawole LASU Habanero Data
113 Olalemi Nurudeen FOLAJUWON LASU Delphi Technologies
114 Owolabi Abimbola Oreoluwa LASPOTECH Delphi Technologies
115 Olufade Boluwatife Omolabake LASU Delphi Technologies
116 ADEDEWE TINUADE VERONICA AOCOED Dew of Hermon School
117 Adegasoye Henrietta Bolanle UNILAG Dew of Hermon School
118 ODEYELE OLUWATOYOSI FAVOUR AOCOED Dew of Hermon School
119 Ogunsanya Fuhad Adetoro LASU Dew of Hermon School
120 Idris-Animashaun Basirat Olabisi LASU Absolute School
121 OLADUNJOYE ORIYOMI OLUWALEKE AOCOED Absolute School
122 Oriola Jephthah Olawunmi AOCOED Absolute School
123 ADEMOLA FADEKEMI ITUNUOLUWA AOCOED New Day Medal School
124 Adesemowo Aderonke Oluwakemi UNILAG New Day Medal School
125 Jimoh Najeem Adekunle LASU New Day Medal School
126 Nkpara Kennedy Chinaza LASPOTECH New Day Medal School
127 Nwabudike Blessing Ngozi AOCOED New Day Medal School
128 Obajimi Raheemot Olabisi LASCOHET New Day Medal School
129 SHODIPE ABOSEDE ABIODUN AOCOED New Day Medal School
130 Fakoya Abiola Stella LASPOTECH New Day Medal School
131 OLABISI ESTHER Oyetoun UNILAG New Day Medal School
132 Fatogun Omotoyosi Esther LASPOTECH New Day Medal School
133 Lawal Peter Temidayo LASPOTECH ChristGate Private Schools
134 Adeniyi Abisola Shakirat LASU ChristGate Private Schools
135 MICHEAL LADI DORCAS AOCOED ChristGate Private Schools
136 OLANIPEKUN JULIANAH YETUNDE AOCOED ChristGate Private Schools
137 Ogun Oluwatosin Rachael LASU WAVE Academy
138 Balogun Oiza Praise UNILAG WAVE Academy
139 Imade Eseosa UNILAG WAVE Academy
140 OBASEMO YEMISI  Seun UNILAG WAVE Academy
141 Abolanle Oluyemi Julius UNILAG Olivet Cloud Solutions
142 Adewunmi Azeez Olamide LASPOTECH Olivet Cloud Solutions
143 Alausa Babatunde Mubarak LASU Olivet Cloud Solutions
144 Bankole Titilayo Deborah LASPOTECH Olivet Cloud Solutions
145 Lala Oluwaseun Andrew UNILAG Olivet Cloud Solutions
146 Odionye Obiajulu Williams LASPOTECH Olivet Cloud Solutions
147 Olagoro Wasiu Olalekan LASPOTECH Olivet Cloud Solutions
148 Afolabi Odunola Shakirat LASPOTECH Kidsworth Supermarket
149 Birisowo Halimat Tosin LASU Kidsworth Supermarket
150 Oladejo Zainab FOLAKE UNILAG Kidsworth Supermarket
151 Saka Teniola Mariam UNILAG Kidsworth Supermarket
152 Adekunle Bode Adeyemi LASPOTECH Pathway Giants
153 Ayodele Adenike OMOWUMI LASPOTECH Pathway Giants
154 Bakare Aderonke Rebecca LASPOTECH Pathway Giants
155 Oluyede Oluwatobiloba Elizabeth LASU Pathway Giants
156 Shuaib Ibrahim Akanni LASU Pathway Giants
157 Adegbite Murisiq Olalekan UNILAG Unihold
158 Adeleke Temitope Abidemi LASPOTECH Unihold
159 Ajibola-Williams Bukola Atinuke UNILAG Unihold
160 Babalola Balikis Oladunni LASPOTECH Unihold
161 GARBA SULAMATU LADIDI LASCOHET Unihold
162 Njoku Theresa OLUWABUSAYO UNILAG Unihold
163 Nnabundo Elizabeth Onyinye UNILAG Unihold
164 Odutade Robiat Gbemisola LASPOTECH Unihold
165 OGBONNAYA ELIZABETH Ebere UNILAG Unihold
166 Ogunsanya Rachael Titilayo LASPOTECH Unihold
167 Olawale Jumai Olamide LASPOTECH Unihold
168 Olayiwola Tawakalitu Motunrayo LASPOTECH Unihold
169 Olowu Mistura Afolashade LASPOTECH Unihold
170 Olutunbi Deborah Bolarinwa UNILAG Unihold
171 Onwuegbuchulam Clever Chinonso UNILAG Unihold
172 Atoyebi Aminat Bamidele LASPOTECH Onifade Titilope & Co.
173 Lawal Mistura Adenike LASU Onifade Titilope & Co.
174 Ogunnowo Abdul Ganiyu LASPOTECH Onifade Titilope & Co.
175 Olorunosebi Morenike Abeni LASPOTECH Onifade Titilope & Co.
176 Ayo-Abdul Samuel Oluwadamilola LASU Institute of Counselling
177 Fiberesima Miebaka Anabel LASU Institute of Counselling
178 George Jemima Omobolanle LASCOHET Institute of Counselling
179 Orimoloye Olamide Oluwakemi UNILAG Institute of Counselling
180 Amodu Toluwani ESTHER LASU Institute of Counselling
181 Adams Temitope Omolara LASU Café Neo
182 Durojaiye Dolapo LASPOTECH Café Neo
183 Akande Ireti Anna UNILAG Adapt Personne
184 Bisiriyu Daniel Oluwagbemiga LASU Adapt Personne
185 Usman Babatunde Ibrahim LASU Adapt Personne
186 RAJI SIDIKAT FOLAKE UNILAG Rochester Schools
187 Umebinyuo Ifeoma Anne UNILAG Rochester Schools
188 AMAH NGOZI ELIZABETH AOCOED Rochester Schools
189 AMAYE STACY AOCOED Rochester Schools
190 JEGEDE YISA OLUWASHOLA AOCOED Rochester Schools
191 Jokomba Adesoga Monsuru LASU Rochester Schools
192 KOLAWOLE OLANREWAJU SUNDAY UNILAG Rochester Schools
193 Kudayah Esther Fisayomi LASU Rochester Schools
194 Olundegun Simiat Adeola LASU Rochester Schools
195 Teslim Bintu Oluwaseun AOCOED Rochester Schools
196 Adeniyi Ayishat Adebomi LASPOTECH Veekay Continental Products
197 Akinwale Muiz Olamilekan LASPOTECH Veekay Continental Products
198 Ashade Temitope Elizabeth LASPOTECH Veekay Continental Products
199 Haruna Sulaimon Opemipo LASU Veekay Continental Products
200 Kuju Esther Ayoola LASPOTECH Veekay Continental Products
201 Nwokolo Kelechi CONFIDENCE AOCOED Veekay Continental Products
202 Odewusi Deborah Ayomide LASU Veekay Continental Products
203 Ogunsola Zainab Abimbola LASU Veekay Continental Products
204 Oteju Ayomide Halimah LASPOTECH Veekay Continental Products
205 Peters Joy Damilola LASCOHET Veekay Continental Products
206 Ojoodide Oluwadara UNILAG Deefrent
207 Olusola Ifeoluwasimi Stephanie UNILAG Deefrent
208 Aberuojo Usman Oluwatobi LASPOTECH EstateLinks
209 Adeyemi Damilola Oluwarantimi LASU EstateLinks
210 Fatoki Samuel Olanrewaju LASPOTECH EstateLinks
211 Cole Khadijat Bisola LASU Nuts About Cakes
212 Oguntimehin Adetoyese Olubunmi LASU TOTAL
213 Aboderin Jadesola Vanessa LASU TOTAL
214 Anyigor Oluchi Rebecca LASPOTECH TOTAL
215 Idowu Johnson Ayodele LASPOTECH TOTAL
216 Odunsi Olayiwola Riliwan LASPOTECH TOTAL
217 Giwa Abdulqudus Opeyemi LASU TOTAL
218 Olaitan Damilare Gabriel UNILAG TOTAL
219 OLANREWAJU FATIMAT ADENIKE UNILAG TOTAL
220 Abiola Oluwatomisin Mopelola UNILAG Junior Achievement Nigeria
221 Adebanjo Damilola Nafisat LASPOTECH Junior Achievement Nigeria
222 Adeeyo Adenike Barakat LASU Junior Achievement Nigeria
223 Adeiye Joseph Timilehin LASU Junior Achievement Nigeria
224 Adeleke-Ibrahim Adekunle Kazeem LASU Junior Achievement Nigeria
225 Adeoye Anuoluwapo Timileyin LASU Junior Achievement Nigeria
226 Adeyemi Emmanuel Tofunmi UNILAG Junior Achievement Nigeria
227 Agbetile Oluwatobiloba Jesutosin UNILAG Junior Achievement Nigeria
228 Ajiboye Tolulope Oluwaseun LASU Junior Achievement Nigeria
229 Akindele Oyinkansola MOYO UNILAG Junior Achievement Nigeria
230 Akinsanya Nofisat Adejoke LASU Junior Achievement Nigeria
231 Animashaun Oluwatobiloba LASU Junior Achievement Nigeria
232 Banjo Jelili Adebowale LASU Junior Achievement Nigeria
233 Davies Adeyinka Ismail LASPOTECH Junior Achievement Nigeria
234 Durojaiye Tolulope Ajoke UNILAG Junior Achievement Nigeria
235 Ekeh Faith Oluchi LASU Junior Achievement Nigeria
236 Elemo Oluwatobiloba Grace LASPOTECH Junior Achievement Nigeria
237 EYO VICTORIA UDUAK AOCOED Junior Achievement Nigeria
238 Godwin Agnes Onyejeochin LASU Junior Achievement Nigeria
239 Isamotu Omolara Omowunmi LASCOHET Junior Achievement Nigeria
240 Lambo Taiwo Mary LASU Junior Achievement Nigeria
241 Maja Amudalat Monisola LASPOTECH Junior Achievement Nigeria
242 Matthew Suleman LASU Junior Achievement Nigeria
243 Oduntan Iyanuoluwa Ifeoluwase UNILAG Junior Achievement Nigeria
244 Oginni Boluwatife James LASU Junior Achievement Nigeria
245 Ogundipe Babatunde Segun LASU Junior Achievement Nigeria
246 Olaleye Abisola Elizabeth UNILAG Junior Achievement Nigeria
247 Olayinka Ameenah Olufunmilola LASPOTECH Junior Achievement Nigeria
248 Olofinniyi Taiwo Janet LASCOHET Junior Achievement Nigeria
249 Olubunmi Ifeoluwa Mercy LASU Junior Achievement Nigeria
250 Oludayo Oluwatosin Gabriel UNILAG Junior Achievement Nigeria
251 Olukoya Kehinde Elizabeth LASCOHET Junior Achievement Nigeria
252 Oluokun Faith Oluwaseun UNILAG Junior Achievement Nigeria
253 Oni Olajumoke Victoria LASU Junior Achievement Nigeria
254 Onyah Nwakego Endurance LASPOTECH Junior Achievement Nigeria
255 Opere Rashidat Omolola UNILAG Junior Achievement Nigeria
256 Oyewo Musbau Oyetunji UNILAG Junior Achievement Nigeria
257 Taiwo Usman Adisa LASU Junior Achievement Nigeria
258 Ugwoke Friday Udoka LASPOTECH Junior Achievement Nigeria
259 Idris Aderonke Falilat LASPOTECH Junior Achievement Nigeria
260 Bankole Monsurat Folashade UNILAG Junior Achievement Nigeria
261 Truscott Agnes Olajumoke UNILAG Junior Achievement Nigeria
262 Okunribido Oluwadamilola Kayode LASU Junior Achievement Nigeria