693 Interns and counting… 

Recently Added (February 20, 2018)

S/N NAME SCHOOL ORGANIZATION
1 Okunowo Ibrahim Abiodun LASPOTECH Generation Enterprise
2 Bankole Kehinde ABDULRASHEED LASPOTECH Zest Concierge Services
3 Igba Sunday LASU Zest Concierge Services
4 King Adetayo Lydia UNILAG Alan & Grant
5 Omontuemhen Stephen UNILAG Euidem IT
6 Sanni-Thomas Rasheed Damilare LASPOTECH De Covenant Heritage
7 Abdulrahman Kafayat Yetunde LASU Mahogany Productions & Events
8 Adegboye Kofoworola Adeyinka LASU Mahogany Productions & Events
9 Olanrewaju Oluwadamilola Abigail LASCOHET Mahogany Productions & Events
10 Ebulu Prince LASU Pen Foundation School
11 Yussuf Rasaq Oladimeji LASPOTECH Pen Foundation School
12 Idowu Motunrayo Omobolanle LASU Pen Foundation School
13 Ogunwande Oluwatobi Olubukola LASPOTECH Pen Foundation School
14 Ogunjobi Samson Gbenga LASPOTECH Pen Foundation School
15 Yussuf Mariam Oluwakemi MOCPED Pen Foundation School
16 Awojobi Sherifat Aderonke LASPOTECH Mediatrix Diagnostic
17 Ajayi Olufunke DEBORAH LASCOHET Mediatrix Diagnostic
18 Awodoyin Victoria Oluwafunmilayo LASCOHET Mediatrix Diagnostic
19 Samuel Ruth Oluwaseun LASCOHET Mediatrix Diagnostic
20 Ajao Mary Titilayo LASCOHET Bluelime Hospital
21 Balogun Kamilu Lekan LASPOTECH Performance Warriors
22 Kokoye Adams Ibukun LASU Performance Warriors
23 Kareem Ismaila Adewale LASPOTECH Performance Warriors
24 Lawal Hikmot Bunkonla LASU Simply Green Juices
25 Oseni Rukayat Oyeyemi AOCOED Simply Green Juices
26 Olusesi Olayinka Shadiah LASU Atunnise Clothiers
27 Oduntan Nasir Omolaja LASPOTECH MasterCraft Urban Project
28 Oladoyinbo Abibat Temilola LASPOTECH MountainTop Microfinance Bank
29 Ukanwoke Mirian Osinachi LASU MountainTop Microfinance Bank
30 Imeh Itorobong Glory LASPOTECH Black Switch International
31 Umoren Promise Ejiroghene LASPOTECH D-Alpha Des Ltd/Shea Coco
32 Sanni Saheed Adewumi LASU D-Alpha Des Ltd/Shea Coco
33 Osuolale Qudus Agbolahan LASPOTECH Classy & Sassy
34 Shuaib Kudrat Omolola LASPOTECH Classy & Sassy
35 Adekunle Ruth Adebola LASPOTECH Reco Group of Schools
36 Banire Rukayat Omobolanle LASU Reco Group of Schools
37 Akesinro Abayomi Tomiwa Kesh UNILAG Conoil Plc
38 Olorunfemi Olamiposi.A. LASU Conoil Plc
39 Ogwogho Jubril Ohis LASU Conoil Plc
40 Odika Chibuzo PROMISE LASPOTECH Conoil Plc
41 Ogunsesan Opeyemi Adeyinka LASU Conoil Plc
42 Ukenazor Sylvia Ifunanya UNILAG Conoil Plc
43 Anifowoshe Mutiu Olayemi LASU Conoil Plc
44 Udoh Dorathy Esitima LASCOHET Conoil Plc
45 Akamo Babatunde FATAI LASU Conoil Plc
46 Akintuyosi Oluwafemi Samuel LASPOTECH Abira Agribusiness Support
47 David Olabanji Isaac LASPOTECH Abira Agribusiness Support
48 Shomorin Ajibade Sulaimon LASU Abira Agribusiness Support
49 Oke Temitope Elizabeth UNILAG Spaces & Wood Design Ltd
50 Fashogbon Olamilekan Micheal LASPOTECH Hermon Empor NIG Ltd
51 Togbeola Anuoluwapo ELIZABETH LASU Hermon Empor NIG Ltd
52 Olabode Opeyemi Ifeoluwa MOCPED Flair Hair Academy
53 Oboh Ehize Jude LASU Omnutri Lifestyle
54 Sokoya Abiodun Mary LASPOTECH Royal Heirs Int’l School
55 Taofeeq Aishat Damilola LASU Food Crush Catering
56 Omomuwasan Modupe Victoria LASCOHET Emerald Drinks
57 Shoyomi Abosede Omolara LASCOHET Hephzibah Eye Care
58 Aminu Quadri Ipinaise LASU Asktoks.com
59 Bankole Taiwo Hassan LASPOTECH Paygees
60 Olasode Abubakar Abiola LASU DoLessons
61 Ayodele Ahmed Temitope LASU Joanswood Creation Limited
62 Olukayode Oyinkansade Abisola LASCOHET Qdance Centre
63 Zinsu Mausi Hannah LASU Joyalty Unisex Fashion
64 Sodiq Aminat Omobolanle LASPOTECH Nirmala Chellarans Centre for Skills
65 Sanni Damilola OLABOWALE LASPOTECH Mundial Engineering
66 Ajayi Taiwo Moses LASPOTECH Mundial Engineering
67 Adenuga Omotunde Adeyemi LASPOTECH Ingressive


Initial List

S/N NAME SCHOOL ORGANIZATION
1 Adigun Olamide Eniola UNILAG PwC
2 Aina Ibitola Frances UNILAG PwC
3 Asikhia Tamilore Boluwatife UNILAG PwC
4 Bassey Monica FAITH LASPOTECH PwC
5 Ezeamii Nwakaego Justina LASU PwC
6 Kannike Ifeoluwa SOLOMON LASU PwC
7 Kikelomo Opeyemi Adewale UNILAG PwC
8 Oyelami Blessing Abosede LASPOTECH PwC
9 Samuel Adeola Abraham LASU PwC
10 Oni Adedamola Aderonke LASU PwC
11 Awoyemi Aderonke Mary LASU Leadway Assurance
12 Alamutu Aminat Olamide LASPOTECH Leadway Assurance
13 Bankole Samson Olalekan LASU Leadway Assurance
14 Ademola Daniel Ayooluwa UNILAG Meadow Hall
15 Kolade Arinola Deborah LASU Meadow Hall
16 Agbotuedo Pauline Omolasho LASU Meadow Hall
17 Chidiebere Fortune Chinonso AOCOED Meadow Hall
18 Oshidipe April Oluwafunmilayo AOCOED Meadow Hall
19 Abdulrasaq Halimot Olaide UNILAG Media Vision
20 Ajepe Oluwaseun John LASU Media Vision
21 Akintunde Akindamola Adegoke LASU Media Vision
22 Oyeniran Modupeoluwa Omolola LASU Media Vision
23 Ajumoko Lateef Olawale LASPOTECH Media Vision
24 Oyeyemi Gabriel Olukayode LASU FCMB
25 Salami Quddus Tosin LASPOTECH FCMB
26 Sunmola Opeyemi Praise UNILAG FCMB
27 Ajagbe Abimbola O’Larry Gideon UNILAG FCMB
28 Ayoade Opeoluwa David LASU FCMB
29 Bakare Oluwatosin ADETORO LASU FCMB
30 Edward Damilola OLAMIDE LASPOTECH FCMB
31 Kappo Samuel Olawale LASU FCMB
32 Okwuigala Anointing Chinonso UNILAG FCMB
33 Omosuyi Grace Bolarinwa LASU FCMB
34 Ogbonna Christian Chukwunyere LASU Life Bank
35 Abdur-Razaq Umar Alani UNILAG Life Bank
36 Jegede David Oluwakayode LASPOTECH Life Bank
37 Utomi Stanley Chinedu LASPOTECH Life Bank
38 Nwaokorie Ugochi Jennifer UNILAG Life Bank
39 Aliyu Funmi Bilikisu UNILAG Ingressive
40 Ofulue Ayomide Samuel UNILAG Ingressive
41 Teriba Ayobamigbe Opeoluwa UNILAG Ingressive
42 Oshionebo Pamela Oluwayemisi UNILAG Ingressive
43 Fashola Adeola Christbeth LASCOHET Arinoch Global
44 Abdul-Azeez Zainab Omoyemi LASPOTECH Arinoch Global
45 Adebowale Abibat Aderemi LASU Arinoch Global
46 Afolabi Mayowa Idris LASU Arinoch Global
47 Obipehin Anuoluwapo Balikis LASU Sunstretch
48 Adebisi Joseph Taiwo UNILAG Sunstretch
49 Inuojo Busayo Rebecca UNILAG Pearl Mutual Consulting
50 Adebukola Oluwapelumi Grace UNILAG Easyshop EasyCook Services
51 Adeoloni Adeola Favour LASU Easyshop EasyCook Services
52 Azeez Abdullah Olalekan LASPOTECH Easyshop EasyCook Services
53 Balogun Morufat Folake LASU Easyshop EasyCook Services
54 Banire Mistura Ololade LASU Easyshop EasyCook Services
55 Falana Yewande Dorcas LASPOTECH Easyshop EasyCook Services
56 Ighorojeh Okemute Sylvia LASU Easyshop EasyCook Services
57 Liadi Bisola Oluwakemi LASPOTECH Easyshop EasyCook Services
58 Okafor Tochukwu Meshach LASPOTECH Easyshop EasyCook Services
59 Olayode Ayobami Victoria LASU Easyshop EasyCook Services
60 Oyinlusi Deborah Oluwaseyi LASPOTECH Easyshop EasyCook Services
61 Ifeanyi Miracle Chigozie LASPOTECH Easyshop EasyCook Services
62 Oyeyemi Temitope Esther LASU Easyshop EasyCook Services
63 Fashola Onimisioluwa Psalms UNILAG SIAO
64 Durodola Abayomi John UNILAG SIAO
65 Jimoh Faruk Owolabi LASU SIAO
66 Odupe Tosin ESTHER LASU VT Leasing
67 Paul Ifeanyi Ogonna LASPOTECH Solynta
68 Seriki Qudus Adebayo LASPOTECH Solynta
69 Fanijo Joseph Olaniyi LASPOTECH Solynta
70 Yusuff Wasiu OMOTOLA LASU Solynta
71 Osifala Ololade Bolatito UNILAG Solynta
72 Talabi Oluwasemilore Ganiyat UNILAG Solynta
73 Adetona Roqibah WURAOLA UNILAG Omo Alata
74 Ajose Adeyosola Dorcas LASU Omo Alata
75 Akinpelu Aderonke Faidat UNILAG Omo Alata
76 Aminu Quadri Ipinaise LASU Zest
77 Adeyanju Olawale John LASPOTECH Zest
78 Otayemi Damilola Oyeleye UNILAG Sorek School
79 OJUMOOLA MARAVELLOUS PELUMI AOCOED Sorek School
80 ADESINA OLUWATOMISIN ESTHER AOCOED Sorek School
81 Alimi Rofiat Oluwatoyin LASU Sorek School
82 Busari Ibtihaj Adenike AOCOED Sorek School
83 CHUKWUMA PRECIOUS CHIDINMA AOCOED Sorek School
84 KEHINDE OMOWUNMI FUNMILOLA AOCOED Sorek School
85 OMUDU ALICE EMOYI AOCOED Sorek School
86 Yinusa Kazeem Olamide AOCOED Sorek School
87 Olaide Jelilat Abiola LASU Veggie Victory
88 Abodunrin Beulah Oluwatomisin LASU Veggie Victory
89 Adagba Seyon Bayowa LASU Veggie Victory
90 Akinyombo Temitope Toyin LASCOHET Veggie Victory
91 Asiwaju-Bello Arafat Olaide LASU Veggie Victory
92 Hassan Lukman Olawale LASPOTECH Veggie Victory
93 Mayegun Hawah Remilekun LASU Veggie Victory
94 Oluniran Olumide Damilola LASU Veggie Victory
95 Oyewunmi Oluwadamilola Ruquayat UNILAG Veggie Victory
96 Adetunji Nasibat Olaitan LASU Slon Pharmacy
97 Iyanda Temiloluwa Ololade LASU Slon Pharmacy
98 Umoke Ugochukwu Nicodemus UNILAG Destiny Trust
99 Ajayi Qudus Tunde LASPOTECH Destiny Trust
100 Azeez Ibrahim Oladepo LASU Destiny Trust
101 Olunuga Olanrewaju Gabriel LASU Destiny Trust
102 Smith Oluwabukola Jadesola LASU Destiny Trust
103 Akinkusote Adebowale Goodness UNILAG Blue Advisory (Hues&Wiens)
104 Bello Bolatito Barakat UNILAG Blue Advisory (Hues&Wiens)
105 Joaquim Folarin Anthony UNILAG Blue Advisory (Hues&Wiens)
106 Kolawole Oluwatobi Dorcas UNILAG Blue Advisory (Hues&Wiens)
107 Dabiri Damilare Kolawole LASU Habanero Data
108 Olalemi Nurudeen FOLAJUWON LASU Delphi Technologies
109 Owolabi Abimbola Oreoluwa LASPOTECH Delphi Technologies
110 Olufade Boluwatife Omolabake LASU Delphi Technologies
111 ADEDEWE TINUADE VERONICA AOCOED Dew of Hermon School
112 Adegasoye Henrietta Bolanle UNILAG Dew of Hermon School
113 ODEYELE OLUWATOYOSI FAVOUR AOCOED Dew of Hermon School
114 Ogunsanya Fuhad Adetoro LASU Dew of Hermon School
115 Idris-Animashaun Basirat Olabisi LASU Absolute School
116 OLADUNJOYE ORIYOMI OLUWALEKE AOCOED Absolute School
117 Oriola Jephthah Olawunmi AOCOED Absolute School
118 ADEMOLA FADEKEMI ITUNUOLUWA AOCOED New Day Medal School
119 Adesemowo Aderonke Oluwakemi UNILAG New Day Medal School
120 Jimoh Najeem Adekunle LASU New Day Medal School
121 Nkpara Kennedy Chinaza LASPOTECH New Day Medal School
122 Nwabudike Blessing Ngozi AOCOED New Day Medal School
123 Obajimi Raheemot Olabisi LASCOHET New Day Medal School
124 SHODIPE ABOSEDE ABIODUN AOCOED New Day Medal School
125 Fakoya Abiola Stella LASPOTECH New Day Medal School
126 OLABISI ESTHER Oyetoun UNILAG New Day Medal School
127 Fatogun Omotoyosi Esther LASPOTECH New Day Medal School
128 Lawal Peter Temidayo LASPOTECH ChristGate Private Schools
129 Adeniyi Abisola Shakirat LASU ChristGate Private Schools
130 MICHEAL LADI DORCAS AOCOED ChristGate Private Schools
131 OLANIPEKUN JULIANAH YETUNDE AOCOED ChristGate Private Schools
132 Ogun Oluwatosin Rachael LASU WAVE Academy
133 Balogun Oiza Praise UNILAG WAVE Academy
134 Imade Eseosa UNILAG WAVE Academy
135 OBASEMO YEMISI  Seun UNILAG WAVE Academy
136 Abolanle Oluyemi Julius UNILAG Olivet Cloud Solutions
137 Adewunmi Azeez Olamide LASPOTECH Olivet Cloud Solutions
138 Alausa Babatunde Mubarak LASU Olivet Cloud Solutions
139 Bankole Titilayo Deborah LASPOTECH Olivet Cloud Solutions
140 Lala Oluwaseun Andrew UNILAG Olivet Cloud Solutions
141 Odionye Obiajulu Williams LASPOTECH Olivet Cloud Solutions
142 Olagoro Wasiu Olalekan LASPOTECH Olivet Cloud Solutions
143 Afolabi Odunola Shakirat LASPOTECH Kidsworth Supermarket
144 Birisowo Halimat Tosin LASU Kidsworth Supermarket
145 Oladejo Zainab FOLAKE UNILAG Kidsworth Supermarket
146 Saka Teniola Mariam UNILAG Kidsworth Supermarket
147 Adekunle Bode Adeyemi LASPOTECH Pathway Giants
148 Ayodele Adenike OMOWUMI LASPOTECH Pathway Giants
149 Bakare Aderonke Rebecca LASPOTECH Pathway Giants
150 Oluyede Oluwatobiloba Elizabeth LASU Pathway Giants
151 Shuaib Ibrahim Akanni LASU Pathway Giants
152 Adegbite Murisiq Olalekan UNILAG Unihold
153 Adeleke Temitope Abidemi LASPOTECH Unihold
154 Ajibola-Williams Bukola Atinuke UNILAG Unihold
155 Babalola Balikis Oladunni LASPOTECH Unihold
156 GARBA SULAMATU LADIDI LASCOHET Unihold
157 Njoku Theresa OLUWABUSAYO UNILAG Unihold
158 Nnabundo Elizabeth Onyinye UNILAG Unihold
159 Odutade Robiat Gbemisola LASPOTECH Unihold
160 OGBONNAYA ELIZABETH Ebere UNILAG Unihold
161 Ogunsanya Rachael Titilayo LASPOTECH Unihold
162 Olawale Jumai Olamide LASPOTECH Unihold
163 Olayiwola Tawakalitu Motunrayo LASPOTECH Unihold
164 Olowu Mistura Afolashade LASPOTECH Unihold
165 Olutunbi Deborah Bolarinwa UNILAG Unihold
166 Onwuegbuchulam Clever Chinonso UNILAG Unihold
167 Atoyebi Aminat Bamidele LASPOTECH Onifade Titilope & Co.
168 Lawal Mistura Adenike LASU Onifade Titilope & Co.
169 Ogunnowo Abdul Ganiyu LASPOTECH Onifade Titilope & Co.
170 Olorunosebi Morenike Abeni LASPOTECH Onifade Titilope & Co.
171 Ayo-Abdul Samuel Oluwadamilola LASU Institute of Counselling
172 Fiberesima Miebaka Anabel LASU Institute of Counselling
173 George Jemima Omobolanle LASCOHET Institute of Counselling
174 Orimoloye Olamide Oluwakemi UNILAG Institute of Counselling
175 Amodu Toluwani ESTHER LASU Institute of Counselling
176 Adams Temitope Omolara LASU Café Neo
177 Durojaiye Dolapo LASPOTECH Café Neo
178 Akande Ireti Anna UNILAG Adapt Personne
179 Bisiriyu Daniel Oluwagbemiga LASU Adapt Personne
180 Usman Babatunde Ibrahim LASU Adapt Personne
181 RAJI SIDIKAT FOLAKE UNILAG Rochester Schools
182 Umebinyuo Ifeoma Anne UNILAG Rochester Schools
183 AMAH NGOZI ELIZABETH AOCOED Rochester Schools
184 AMAYE STACY AOCOED Rochester Schools
185 JEGEDE YISA OLUWASHOLA AOCOED Rochester Schools
186 Jokomba Adesoga Monsuru LASU Rochester Schools
187 KOLAWOLE OLANREWAJU SUNDAY UNILAG Rochester Schools
188 Kudayah Esther Fisayomi LASU Rochester Schools
189 Olundegun Simiat Adeola LASU Rochester Schools
190 Teslim Bintu Oluwaseun AOCOED Rochester Schools
191 Adeniyi Ayishat Adebomi LASPOTECH Veekay Continental Products
192 Akinwale Muiz Olamilekan LASPOTECH Veekay Continental Products
193 Ashade Temitope Elizabeth LASPOTECH Veekay Continental Products
194 Haruna Sulaimon Opemipo LASU Veekay Continental Products
195 Kuju Esther Ayoola LASPOTECH Veekay Continental Products
196 Nwokolo Kelechi CONFIDENCE AOCOED Veekay Continental Products
197 Odewusi Deborah Ayomide LASU Veekay Continental Products
198 Ogunsola Zainab Abimbola LASU Veekay Continental Products
199 Oteju Ayomide Halimah LASPOTECH Veekay Continental Products
200 Peters Joy Damilola LASCOHET Veekay Continental Products
201 Ojoodide Oluwadara UNILAG Deefrent
202 Olusola Ifeoluwasimi Stephanie UNILAG Deefrent
203 Aberuojo Usman Oluwatobi LASPOTECH EstateLinks
204 Adeyemi Damilola Oluwarantimi LASU EstateLinks
205 Fatoki Samuel Olanrewaju LASPOTECH EstateLinks
206 Cole Khadijat Bisola LASU Nuts About Cakes
207 Oguntimehin Adetoyese Olubunmi LASU TOTAL
208 Aboderin Jadesola Vanessa LASU TOTAL
209 Anyigor Oluchi Rebecca LASPOTECH TOTAL
210 Idowu Johnson Ayodele LASPOTECH TOTAL
211 Odunsi Olayiwola Riliwan LASPOTECH TOTAL
212 Giwa Abdulqudus Opeyemi LASU TOTAL
213 Olaitan Damilare Gabriel UNILAG TOTAL
214 OLANREWAJU FATIMAT ADENIKE UNILAG TOTAL
215 Abiola Oluwatomisin Mopelola UNILAG Junior Achievement Nigeria
216 Adebanjo Damilola Nafisat LASPOTECH Junior Achievement Nigeria
217 Adeeyo Adenike Barakat LASU Junior Achievement Nigeria
218 Adeiye Joseph Timilehin LASU Junior Achievement Nigeria
219 Adeleke-Ibrahim Adekunle Kazeem LASU Junior Achievement Nigeria
220 Adeoye Anuoluwapo Timileyin LASU Junior Achievement Nigeria
221 Adeyemi Emmanuel Tofunmi UNILAG Junior Achievement Nigeria
222 Agbetile Oluwatobiloba Jesutosin UNILAG Junior Achievement Nigeria
223 Ajiboye Tolulope Oluwaseun LASU Junior Achievement Nigeria
224 Akindele Oyinkansola MOYO UNILAG Junior Achievement Nigeria
225 Akinsanya Nofisat Adejoke LASU Junior Achievement Nigeria
226 Animashaun Oluwatobiloba LASU Junior Achievement Nigeria
227 Banjo Jelili Adebowale LASU Junior Achievement Nigeria
228 Davies Adeyinka Ismail LASPOTECH Junior Achievement Nigeria
229 Durojaiye Tolulope Ajoke UNILAG Junior Achievement Nigeria
230 Ekeh Faith Oluchi LASU Junior Achievement Nigeria
231 Elemo Oluwatobiloba Grace LASPOTECH Junior Achievement Nigeria
232 EYO VICTORIA UDUAK AOCOED Junior Achievement Nigeria
233 Godwin Agnes Onyejeochin LASU Junior Achievement Nigeria
234 Isamotu Omolara Omowunmi LASCOHET Junior Achievement Nigeria
235 Lambo Taiwo Mary LASU Junior Achievement Nigeria
236 Maja Amudalat Monisola LASPOTECH Junior Achievement Nigeria
237 Matthew Suleman LASU Junior Achievement Nigeria
238 Oduntan Iyanuoluwa Ifeoluwase UNILAG Junior Achievement Nigeria
239 Oginni Boluwatife James LASU Junior Achievement Nigeria
240 Ogundipe Babatunde Segun LASU Junior Achievement Nigeria
241 Olaleye Abisola Elizabeth UNILAG Junior Achievement Nigeria
242 Olayinka Ameenah Olufunmilola LASPOTECH Junior Achievement Nigeria
243 Olofinniyi Taiwo Janet LASCOHET Junior Achievement Nigeria
244 Olubunmi Ifeoluwa Mercy LASU Junior Achievement Nigeria
245 Oludayo Oluwatosin Gabriel UNILAG Junior Achievement Nigeria
246 Olukoya Kehinde Elizabeth LASCOHET Junior Achievement Nigeria
247 Oluokun Faith Oluwaseun UNILAG Junior Achievement Nigeria
248 Oni Olajumoke Victoria LASU Junior Achievement Nigeria
249 Onyah Nwakego Endurance LASPOTECH Junior Achievement Nigeria
250 Opere Rashidat Omolola UNILAG Junior Achievement Nigeria
251 Oyewo Musbau Oyetunji UNILAG Junior Achievement Nigeria
252 Taiwo Usman Adisa LASU Junior Achievement Nigeria
253 Ugwoke Friday Udoka LASPOTECH Junior Achievement Nigeria
254 Idris Aderonke Falilat LASPOTECH Junior Achievement Nigeria
255 Bankole Monsurat Folashade UNILAG Junior Achievement Nigeria
256 Truscott Agnes Olajumoke UNILAG Junior Achievement Nigeria
257 Okunribido Oluwadamilola Kayode LASU Junior Achievement Nigeria
258 Issa Bolaji Subair LASPOTECH EstateLinks
259 Sarafa Sodiq Omotola LASPOTECH Capital Square
260 Ogunade Christiana Temitope UNILAG TOTAL
261 Allibello Olamilekan Wasiu LASPOTECH TOTAL
262 ADEFILA OPEYEMI AMINAT AOCOED Sorek School
263 SHOBOWALE SEGUN EMMANUEL UNILAG Sorek School
264 Ologun Oluwatoyin Opeyemi LASPOTECH Pathway Giants
265 Odebunmi Olajumoke Moboluwaji LASPOTECH Pathway Giants
266 Bakare Funmilayo Ibukun UNILAG Pathway Giants
267 Akindele Samuel Anuoluwapo LASPOTECH De Laundry Centre
268 Abdulsalam Olamide Monsurat LASPOTECH De Laundry Centre
269 Adekunle Oluwayemisi Omolola UNILAG De Laundry Centre
270 Adewunmi Yusuf Adeyinka LASPOTECH De Laundry Centre
271 Akanmu Olayiwola Lukmon UNILAG Pathway Giants
272 Aghogho Samuel Ekokotu LASPOTECH Pathway Giants
273 Adeniji Zainab Oluwafunmilayo UNILAG African Things
274 Ajiboye  Helen Iyanuoluwa LASU African Things
275 Agogo Olatayo Samuel LASPOTECH The Live Boxx
276 Ademisoye Adeshola Moradeke LASPOTECH The Live Boxx
277 Abel Olubukola Christiana LASU The Live Boxx
278 Adegbite Taiwo Temitayo LASU Simply Green Juices
279 Adeyemo Adedamola Caleb LASU Simply Green Juices
280 Akinbanjo Oluwatobiloba Agnes LASPOTECH Simply Green Juices
281 Aderoju Kayode Samson LASU TMC
282 Adeniji Adesegun Adeyemi LASU Agrihub
283 Ademola Fatimah Omotola AOCOED Agrihub
284 Aderibigbe Halimah Adeola LASPOTECH Agrihub
285 Akintunde Shakirat Oluwamayowa LASPOTECH Agrihub
286 Adebayo Kolawole Adedoyin LASPOTECH Glomajos Enterprises
287 Adejobi Ruth Imoleayo LASPOTECH Glomajos Enterprises
288 Adeoye Dorcas Adedoyin LASPOTECH Glomajos Enterprises
289 Agbebiyi Gabriel Oluwasola LASPOTECH Glomajos Enterprises
290 Akinlome Kareem Oluwafemi LASPOTECH Glomajos Enterprises
291 Abioye Habib Opeyemi LASPOTECH Qeturah Dot Com
292 Adeleye Samuel Adegbenga LASU JobLink Nigeria
293 Ajayi Olusegun Popoola UNILAG JobLink Nigeria
294 Adefisoye Oluwatobi Paul UNILAG JobLink Nigeria
295 Adewusi Aramide Adenike LASPOTECH JobLink Nigeria
296 Akintola Rachel Mobola UNILAG W-HBS
297 Adahunse Adeyinka Bashiru UNILAG W-HBS
298 Adebimpe Sefiat Adejoke LASPOTECH Medical Healthcraft Pharmacy Gym and Spa
299 Adeleke Ibukunoluwa Naomi LASCOHET Medical Healthcraft Pharmacy Gym and Spa
300 Adepoju Ifedayo Hawawu LASPOTECH Medical Healthcraft Pharmacy Gym and Spa
301 Adetola Deborah Morayo LASCOHET Medical Healthcraft Pharmacy Gym and Spa
302 Ademosu Kudirat Omowunmi LASPOTECH Medical Healthcraft Pharmacy Gym and Spa
303 Ajaka Tolulope Oreoluwa UNILAG Herbert Macaulay Library
304 Afolabi Olabisi Omolola UNILAG Absolute School
305 Ajuwon Kafayat Oluwakemi AOCOED Absolute School
306 Adetoun Bisola Mary AOCOED Absolute School
307 Adewunmi John Segun LASU Absolute School
308 Adele Aisha Adebukola LASU Absolute School
309 Aguda Oluwaseun Francis LASPOTECH Satisfaction Frozen Foods
310 Abu Afeez Abolarinwa UNILAG Asquare College
311 Ademoye Adedoyin Daniel LASPOTECH Idong Harrie Limited
312 Aiyetogbon Joshua Oluwadamilare UNILAG SBX Systems
313 Adebiyi Abraham Adeyinka LASU SBX Systems
314 Ayodeji Rasheedat Feyishara LASPOTECH Ojoro Kitchen
315 Awe Muiz Olamilekan  LASU Govera Schools
316 Bolarinwa Aaliyah Adunola LASU Govera Schools
317 Dare Anifat Adebisi LASPOTECH Govera Schools
318 Daramola Opeyemi Babatunde LASPOTECH Govera Schools
319 Aregbeshola Samiat Adebola LASU Govera Schools
320 Ashogbon Joseph Folorunsho LASU Govera Schools
321 Awolesi Taiwo Aderinsola LASU Govera Schools
322 Akinwumi Adewale Augustine LASPOTECH Govera Schools
323 Awenegieme Omoniagho Naomi LASU Govera Schools
324 Azeez Quadri Abiodun LASPOTECH Radah House School
325 Badmus Yusuf Ademola LASPOTECH Radah House School
326 Elegbede Temitope Grace LASPOTECH Radah House School
327 Edidi Abdulrafiu Babatunde LASPOTECH BusinessNewsCorp
328 Chidolue Chioma Blessing LASCOHET BusinessNewsCorp
329 Davies Shakirat Remilekun LASPOTECH BusinessNewsCorp
330 Bamidele Olawale UNILAG BusinessNewsCorp
331 Da-Ala Mirilla Dennis LASU Res Agnum & Boon Consulting
332 Arasi Dorcas Taiwo UNILAG Res Agnum & Boon Consulting
333 Dawodu Gafar Olanrewaju LASPOTECH Res Agnum & Boon Consulting
334 Awolesi Kehinde Adebusola LASU Res Agnum & Boon Consulting
335 Awoyemi Adebukola Anuoluwapo LASPOTECH Young Boss Consult
336 Akinwunmi  Oluwadamilola Osareme LASU Young Boss Consult
337 Aluko Victor Olamide LASPOTECH Victorious Dynamic School
338 Ejimchukwu Nonso Simeon LASU Victorious Dynamic School
339 Davies Chijioke Omo LASU Victorious Dynamic School
340 Azeez Isiaka Oluwasegun LASPOTECH Victorious Dynamic School
341 Ariyo Ayodeji Ibrahim LASPOTECH Victorious Dynamic School
342 Boyi John Oizamsi  LASU Crystal Fonda School
343 Ehujuo Amarachi Favour  LASPOTECH Crystal Fonda School
344 Edeh Oluchukwu Mary LASPOTECH Crystal Fonda School
345 Danso Emmanuel Anthony LASPOTECH Crystal Fonda School
346 Ehuriah Uchechukwu Nwachukwu LASPOTECH Crystal Fonda School
347 Amusa Basirat Motunrayo  LASU Crystal Fonda School
348 Araoye Bukola Omolayo LASPOTECH Crystal Fonda School
349 Bolujoko Blessing Ifeoluwa LASU Kofsol Group
350 Balogun Balqis Adeyemi LASPOTECH Kofsol Group
351 Elebiju Olalekan Oludayo LASU Kofsol Group
352 Chukwuebuka Valentine Nwuzoh LASU Kofsol Group
353 Dauda Saheed Gbolahan LASPOTECH Kofsol Group
354 Amidu Balquis Adejoke  LASU Kofsol Group
355 Dakuru Felix  Shawaza UNILAG Kofsol Group
356 Azonobi Thelma Oluchukwu UNILAG Kofsol Group
357 Brodrick Emuvoke Ekemena UNILAG The Beaver Clinic
358  Dolor Rita Erhire LASU Holy Kids School
359  Balogun Oluwadamilare Ifeoma LASU Holy Kids School
360 Amoda Mariam Bolanle LASPOTECH Holy Kids School
361  Brown Victor  Kamalu UNILAG Holy Kids School
362  Buraimoh Omolola Sinatu UNILAG Holy Kids School
363  Alabi Solabomi Kuburat UNILAG Holy Kids School
364 Babatunde Busayo Temitope LASU OSAM Music
365 Alausa Azeez Ayinde LASPOTECH OSAM Music
366 Babalola Damilola Mariam LASPOTECH OSAM Music
367 Anyanwu Juliet Chidera LASCOHET OSAM Music
368 Balogun Fatimah Ashabi LASPOTECH OSAM Music
369 Boss Oluwabukola Blessing UNILAG Sadez Fashion House
370 Bamidele Adedolapo UNILAG Prorisk Insurance Brokers
371 Ayedun Oluwadamilola  LASCOHET Be-In Health Foundation
372 Ayoola Margaret UNILAG Enriched Minds School
373 Bakare Elizabeth Oluwafunbi LASU Enriched Minds School
374 Bello Farouk Ololade UNILAG Enriched Minds School
375 Balogun Adijat Oluwabukola LASU Jubilant Kids School
376 Amodu Rafiu Oluwafemi LASPOTECH Jam The Coconut Food Company
377 Amodu Morenike Ganiyat LASCOHET Palladium Consulting
378 Eghubare John Akpevwe LASU The Incubators Africa
379 Cole Oloruntoba Solomon UNILAG Kordahi Technologies
380 Anthony Faith Osatare LASU Fisco Foods
381 Kolawole Josephine Oluwatosin  LASU Joblink Nigeria
382 Julius – Chukwu Sarah Chiwendu LASPOTECH Joblink Nigeria
383 Kupoluyi Oluwaseun Oluwadamilola UNILAG Idong Harrie Limited
384 Kareem Niyi Pelumi LASU Catyna Designs
385  Obisanya Olawale Princewill Joseph LASCOHET Catyna Designs
386 Ogedengbe Victoria Olamide UNILAG Catyna Designs
387 Lawal Ismaila Omoniyi LASU Simply Exponential Consult
388 Emereuwa Emmanuel Chukwudi LASU Simply Exponential Consult
389  Nwachukwu Uchenna Henry  UNILAG Simply Exponential Consult
390 Ogunlaja Rashidat Tosin LASPOTECH Asktoks .Com
391 Laiyemo Adetutu Opeyemi LASCOHET Act Foundation
392  Nwaogu Uchechukwu Chinonso UNILAG Edumark
393  Nwanma Chidinma Precious LASPOTECH Edumark
394  Ihuaku Linda Christiana LASPOTECH Edumark
395  Hamzat-Junaid Lateefat Omobolanle LASU Edumark
396 Iroayo Oluwadamilare David LASU Edumark
397  Komolafe David Ayokunle  LASU Edumark
398 Mojeed Rukayat Yetunde LASU Palladium Consulting
399 Ogunbote Demilade Deborah LASU Palladium Consulting
400 Ezenwamadu Edith Chosen LASU Palladium Consulting
401 Oguntola Olamide Temitope LASPOTECH Palladium Consulting
402 Godonu Emmanuel Jesuton LASU Govera Schools
403 Kolade Seun  Alice LASU Govera Schools
404 Fadahunsi Damola Louisa  LASU Govera Schools
405 John Shola Ilori LASPOTECH Govera Schools
406 Odukomaya Oluwaseyi Deborah LASU Govera Schools
407 Ogunfowora Damilare Oriyomi LASU Pleasant Jay Events
408 Obisakin Fiyinfoluwa Dorcas LASU Jadore Cakes
409  Ogunsanwo Oluwaseun Omolara  LASPOTECH Jadore Cakes
410 Erinosho Aisha Ayinke LASCOHET Fashion Statement
411 Habeeb Ayodimeji LASU Fashion Statement
412 Muhammed Zainab Abosede LASPOTECH Fashion Statement
413 Odufuwa Adebayo Oluwaseun LASPOTECH Fashion Statement
414 Ogunwole Samuel Olugbenga UNILAG Crystal Skin Ventures Ltd.
415 Emmanuel Tosin Deborah LASPOTECH Events Memoir
416 Ogunmade Olayinka Adio LASPOTECH Littlebridge Limited
417 Folawiyo Modupe Aminat LASPOTECH Littlebridge Limited
418 Ogiator Evelyn Emoshoreahme LASPOTECH Littlebridge Limited
419 Ikeh Majesters Nnamdi UNILAG Littlebridge Limited
420 Odunuga Abosede Dorcas AOCOED Royal Heirs Int’l School
421 Ibrahim Oluwabusola Priscillia LASU Royal Heirs Int’l School
422 Ogunbowale Oluwafunmibi Cecilia LASU Royal Heirs Int’l School
423 Ibe Veronica Ibete LASU Esther Joseph Private Schools
424 Igbakin Sunday Adeotan LASPOTECH Atunnise Clothiers Ltd
425 Elewuro  Monsuru Oladipupo LASCOHET Atunnise Clothiers Ltd
426 Kayode Kehinde Hannah LASU Sign Writers Nigeria
427 Obadia Kehinde Cecilia LASU Early Genius Montessori
428 Enyimiri Pascal Chetachi LASU Credo Medical Laboratory
429  Ifeanyi  Amara Felicity LASCOHET Credo Medical Laboratory
430 Esene Deborah Omoye UNILAG W-HBS
431  Lawal Saidat Halimat UNILAG W-HBS
432 Fagbule Kehinde Omobowale  UNILAG Lagos Mums
433 Joseph Oluwakemi Ruth LASPOTECH Lagos Mums
434 Igboegbayi Festus Covenant LASPOTECH Maes Hill Integrated Farms
435 Lawal Temiloluwa Kaliat LASU Maes Hill Integrated Farms
436 Nkwusi  Ifemsinachi  Dymphina LASU Hephzibah Eyecare
437 Ihemesie Ifeoma Sandra LASU Hephzibah Eyecare
438 Ojo Damilola Ebenezer LASPOTECH Medical Healthcraft Pharmacy Gym and Spa
439 Lawal Folake Abiodun LASCOHET Medical Healthcraft Pharmacy Gym and Spa
440 Ogunmefun Olajuwon Faith LASU Medical Healthcraft Pharmacy Gym and Spa
441 Oguneko Khadijat Modupe LASPOTECH Medical Healthcraft Pharmacy Gym and Spa
442 Obanla Elizabeth LASPOTECH Medical Healthcraft Pharmacy Gym and Spa
443 Fadolamu Oluwafunmilayo LASCOHET Medical Healthcraft Pharmacy Gym and Spa
444 Ogundele Afolabi Akolade UNILAG Medical Healthcraft Pharmacy Gym and Spa
445 Lawal Aishat Damilola LASPOTECH Medical Healthcraft Pharmacy Gym and Spa
446 Ogun Seyide Oluwatosin LASU Eudokas
447 Imonah Omonefe Rita  LASU Eudokas
448 Ogunbiyi Oluwasegun Babatunde UNILAG Bezaleel Consulting
449 Ogundimu Kehinde Oluwaseun LASPOTECH Sagewood School
450 Odubiro Olayemi Joshua LASPOTECH Sagewood School
451 Fakos Oluwatobi Samuel LASU MountainTop Microfinance Bank
452 Obe David Omotola UNILAG MountainTop Microfinance Bank
453 Oduwole Oluseye Adebola UNILAG The Borderless Frontiers Company
454 Jumuah Al-Ameen Ayodeji LASPOTECH The Borderless Frontiers Company
455 Johnny Oghenekevwe Kelvin LASU The Borderless Frontiers Company
456 Joel Hope Eronmwon LASPOTECH Gist Media Resources
457 Ogundeko Fatimoh Bukonla LASU Gist Media Resources
458 Olawepo Daniel Emiola UNILAG Harvestfield Educational Services
459 Lawal Omolola Abimbola LASPOTECH Delightful Toyshop
460 Osobase Daniel Osas  UNILAG Home Edutainment Network
461 Sanusi Nusirat Oluwatobi LASU CREDO MEDICAL LAB
462 Olaoye Oluwafolakemi Deborah  LASPOTECH Little bridge Limited
463 Padonu Sejoro Sunday  LASU Little bridge Limited
464 Olatunji Abiola Nurudeen LASU Little bridge Limited
465 Onipede Boluwatife Adeolu  LASU George Kerry Life Foundation
466 Okocha Israel Godwin  LASCOHET George Kerry Life Foundation
467 Olaniyi Racheal Damilola LASU Victorious Dynamic School
468 Omotehinse Kehinde Justice  LASPOTECH Victorious Dynamic School
469 Tajudeen Basirat Adetoun  UNILAG Victorious Dynamic School
470 Pedro Bilqis Anike  LASU Victorious Dynamic School
471 Okebunmi Oladipupo Ayodeji  LASU Victorious Dynamic School
472 Olaitan Shakiru Oluwatosin  LASU Young Boss Consult
473 Shobaloju Kolawole Mumin  LASU Kordahi Technologies
474 Oladipupo Abibat Olamide UNILAG Kordahi Technologies
475 Salako Mojisola Oluwabukola LASPOTECH Namaste Afrocentrix Ltd
476 Oluposoye Grace Temitope  UNILAG Namaste Afrocentrix Ltd
477 Osuizigbo Lynda Ifeoma  LASPOTECH Namaste Afrocentrix Ltd
478 Orefuwa Emmanuel Ifeoluwa   LASU Agapecare Laboratory Services Ltd
479 Oladoyin Halimat Olanike UNILAG Ceven Nur, Pry & College
480 Oyefusi Omotola Morenike   LASU Ceven Nur, Pry & College
481 Olowofela Abidemi Stella LASPOTECH Olak School
482 Sebiotimo Oluwaseun Hafsat  UNILAG Podex Associates
483 Silva-Ope Olukayode Agboola  LASU Podex Associates
484 Soyibo Dan Adejire LASPOTECH Podex Associates
485 Tijani Ganiu Owolabi LASPOTECH Be-In Health Foundation
486 Osun Busola Adesola LASU Be-In Health Foundation
487 Shogbuyi Muinat Mosunmola LASU Be-In Health Foundation
488 Soteju Bisola  LASPOTECH Be-In Health Foundation
489 Sulaimon Sodiq Seyi LASU Kalac Christal Polytechnic
490 Omotosho Olamide Blessing  LASU Enriched Minds School
491 Ojo Eghosa Ezekiel LASPOTECH Enriched Minds School
492 Oyaniyi Oludare Abiodun LASPOTECH Tiers of Delight
493 Owolabi Comfort Lola LASU Tiers of Delight
494 Quadri Opeyemi Munirat  LASPOTECH Tiers of Delight
495 Solarin  Ololade Marian UNILAG Prothrive Astute Heights Ltd
496 Tajudeen Omobolajoko Simbiat  LASCOHET Prothrive Astute Heights Ltd
497 Ossai Onyebuchukwu Michael  LASPOTECH Prothrive Astute Heights Ltd
498 Okumoh Mary Ozohu  LASU Prothrive Astute Heights Ltd
499 Tejuosho Taofeek Olajuwon  UNILAG Norak Technologies Ltd
500 Oladipupo Olumide David LASPOTECH Norak Technologies Ltd
501 Olayemi Samuel Oluwaseun LASPOTECH iCorpers Hub
502 Olalekan Olabode Kolawole LASPOTECH iCorpers Hub
503 Omoyo Omolara Temitope  LASU Sollissy Food and Beverages Ltd
504 Omotayo Damilare Elisha LASU Sollissy Food and Beverages Ltd
505 Samuel Great Adeniyi   LASU Sollissy Food and Beverages Ltd
506 Oluseye-Aare Oyetomilola Dorcas LASU Sollissy Food and Beverages Ltd
507 Oseni Barakat Adeola  LASU Sollissy Food and Beverages Ltd
508 Sulaiman Oladipupo Abd’rahman  LASU Sollissy Food and Beverages Ltd
509 Salau Latifat Bukola  LASU Yvent Kouture
510 Sanusi Abiola Hammed LASPOTECH Donaremy Schools
511 Salami Ibrahim Oluwashola LASU Donaremy Schools
512 Osuji Godwin Ndubuisi  LASU Donaremy Schools
513 Seriki Oladimeji Moshood Akande  LASU Donaremy Schools
514 Shokeyo Abiola Idris LASPOTECH Grace’s Cakes
515 Quadri Rasheed Lukman  LASPOTECH Pen Foundation School
516 Osolake Yetunde Adebusola  AOCOED Pen Foundation School
517 Shelu Joy Eshiolahor  AOCOED Pen Foundation School
518 Olalere Ibrahim Olayemi UNILAG Pen Foundation School
519 Olateju Bukola Mariam LASU Virtues Land Montessori and College
520 Okeke Izuchukwu Prince  LASPOTECH Bukiano Nigeria Limited
521 Popoola Olamide John  UNILAG Bukiano Nigeria Limited
522 Rasaq Lukmon Adewole  LASU Duke ‘N’ Paul Sign Systems
523 Onyeachu Tochukwu Prisca LASPOTECH Duke ‘N’ Paul Sign Systems
524 Osazuwa Faith Eluemunor LASU DOAN Confectioneries
525 Oyetunji Ezekiel Oluwadamilola LASPOTECH Abbydeb Private School
526 Omorogbe Joy Abiodun LASPOTECH Prestigious Meals
527 Oladejo Iretomiwa Samuel LASU Curative Tech Co Ltd
528 Raji Idiat Oluwatobilola  LASU NICNAX Enterprises
529 Oshodi Suliyat Abiodun UNILAG NICNAX Enterprises
530 Olagbenjo Oluwabusola Emmanuel LASU NICNAX Enterprises
531 Oladejo Hafsah Omolola  LASPOTECH NICNAX Enterprises
532 Subair Ayodele Kemi  LASU NICNAX Enterprises
533 Olayinka Modupeore Alaba UNILAG Reco Group of Schools
534 Oladipupo Adam Biola  LASPOTECH Bayo Tijani Group Of Schools
535 Olagunju Olaoluwa Joseph LASU Sagewood School
536 Olabode Yetunde Mary  UNILAG Sagewood School
537 Ozuem Onyekachukwu Williams LASU El Padrino Restaurants
538 Opeshade Azeez Olawale  LASPOTECH Cassurgery
539 Onyedire Sandra Ijeoma  LASCOHET Cassurgery
540 Ponle Taiwo Lateef  LASPOTECH Esther Joseph Private School
541 Oshinade Owolabi Shakiru LASPOTECH Olivet Cloud Solutions
542 Olorunfemi Mulikat Akorede LASU Gist Media Resources
543 Sanni Aishat Yetunde  LASU UTA Media
544 Shittu Samuideen Damilare LASPOTECH UTA Media
545 Omidiji Olusola Jonathan LASPOTECH Redboxx Designs
546 Sulaimon Oluwakemi Nofisat  LASU Events Memoir
547 Shobowale Latifat Oluwatoyin  LASU Events Memoir
548 Osho Muyibat Titilope  LASPOTECH Events Memoir
549 Taiwo Beatrice Oluwayemisi  LASU Delightful Toyshop
550 Owate Olayinka Oluwakemi LASU Delightful Toyshop
551 Olayinka Olalekan Wasiu  LASPOTECH Delightful Toyshop
552 Adesemowo Adeoti LASPOTECH W-HBS
553 Abolaji Opeoluwa Racheal LASU W-HBS
554 Lawal Mariam Abimbola LASPOTECH W-HBS
555 Ukaegbu Chiamaka Favour LASU W-HBS
556 Nurudeen Mariam Sebasi LASPOTECH W-HBS
557 Aderibigbe Latifat Adeyinka LASU W-HBS
558 Yusuf Fayzal Adedapo LASU W-HBS
559 Age Deborah SENAMI LASU W-HBS
560 Adejumobi Adeyinka Moyinoluwa LASU W-HBS
561 Ajibola Mary Oluwatoyin LASU W-HBS
562 Ajayi Temitope Comfort LASU W-HBS
563 Williams Olamide Esther LASU W-HBS
564 Ikekhua Godwin Itua LASCOHET W-HBS
565 Akinboyewa Ayoola Stephen LASU W-HBS
566 Nwedu Gospel Ugochukwu LASPOTECH W-HBS
567 Asiovu Victor Arebermen LASPOTECH W-HBS
568 Hunsu Clement Seyon LASU W-HBS
569 Amidu Mariam Agbeke LASPOTECH W-HBS
570 Adegbenle Ayodeji Joseph LASU W-HBS
571 Ajala Oluwapelumi Christopher LASPOTECH W-HBS
572 Adediran Subomi Daniel LASU W-HBS
573 Gbemisola Afolakemi Moyosore LASU W-HBS
574 Afolabi Sheriff Abisola LASPOTECH W-HBS
575 Akeni Oluwadamilola Temitope LASPOTECH W-HBS
576 Abiola Sherif Ajibowu UNILAG SQ Energy
577 Adelakun Nimat Adetutu LASU SQ Energy
578 Williams Oluwafunbi Elizabeth LASU Corporate Dance World
579 Tijani Monisola Kaosara LASU Corporate Dance World
580 Uba Kelechi Michael LASU Corporate Dance World
581 Iyere James Ojeifoh LASPOTECH M Shades
582 Umufo Ruth Kefee LASPOTECH JS Blings
583 Lawal Oladotun Idris LASU JS Blings
584 Lawal Qudus Ekundayo LASPOTECH JS Blings
585 Anita Onyinyechi Udegbue LASU Bridge
586 Balogun Zainab Busayo LASU Bridge
587 Adegbola Mohammed  LASU VO3 Designs
588 Agoro Oluwaseyi Suleiman LASU Code Lagos
589 Amosu Oluwabunmi Medese LASU Code Lagos
590 Uzor Chrisantus Onyebuchi  LASCOHET Delivery Science
591 Ojo Oluwafunmilayo Olaoluwa  LASPOTECH Delivery Science
592 Rofiat Arike Adisa LASCOHET Creamed & Frosted
593 Benjamin Oluwatosin Ayoola LASU Creamed & Frosted
594 Adebisi Temilade Deborah LASU W-HBS
595 Rasaki Yusuf OLAMILEKAN LASU W-HBS
596 Aderinwale Adeola ELIZABETH LASU W-HBS
597 Adewuyi Victoria Ebunoluwa LASPOTECH W-HBS
598 Adegbola Adebayo Oluwafemi LASU W-HBS
599 Bello Quadri Olawale LASPOTECH W-HBS
600 Eletu Tosin Grace LASPOTECH W-HBS
601 Boyon Zacchaeus Tundonu UNILAG W-HBS
602 Dawodu Adefolarin Abel LASPOTECH W-HBS
603 Fasasi Ayodele Samuel LASPOTECH W-HBS
604 Femi-Jolayemi Bonuola Solomon UNILAG W-HBS
605 Abraham Daniel Oluwaseun LASPOTECH W-HBS
606 Aderoju Pelumi Adekunle LASU W-HBS
607 Adetifa Opeyemi Ezekiel UNILAG W-HBS
608 Hundeyin Viyon LASU W-HBS
609 Adepoju Johnson TOYIN LASPOTECH W-HBS
610 Garrick John Etim LASPOTECH W-HBS
611 Eze Desmond Emeka LASU W-HBS
612 Odulalu Memunat Yewande LASU W-HBS
613 Olaniyan James Oluwafemi LASU W-HBS
614 Ogundeji Omowunmi Rebecca LASPOTECH W-HBS
615 Oyenuga Oluwaremilekun Rahmat LASU W-HBS
616 Osilokun Bolanle Anike LASU W-HBS
617 Yahya Abiodun Monsur LASPOTECH W-HBS
618 Olaide John Bolarinwa UNILAG W-HBS
619 Odunare Mahruf Olumuyiwa LASPOTECH W-HBS
620 Omoruyi Dorcas Uchechukwu AOCOED W-HBS
621 Okeowo Esther Temidayo LASPOTECH W-HBS
622 Shoyemi Yusuf Tunde LASU W-HBS
623 Eletu Oyindamola Rafiat UNILAG W-HBS
624 Tabita Oriseweyinmi Emmanuel LASPOTECH W-HBS
625 Toriola Sodiq Oladapo LASU W-HBS
626 Jimoh Halimah Abidemi LASU W-HBS