S/N NAME ORGANIZATION
1 Dare Agboola Chronos
2 Ademola Adebanjo Michael Chronos
3 Oladimeji Tomiwa Toluwani Chronos
4 Olamide Afolabi Olorunkosebi Chronos
5 George Kolade Chronos
6 Awodeji Opeyemi Fisco Foods
7 Alamu Nimotala Fisco Foods
8 Arije Amonah Fisco Foods
9 Agbesi Fausat Oluwatoyin Fisco Foods
10 Adeyinka Adenuga Fisco Foods
11 Hawau Afolabi Damilola Fisco Foods
12 Timothy Oluwasogo Emmanuel Fisco Foods
13 Kalu Patrick Ogbonaya Fisco Foods
14 Adebayo Aminat Yetunde Fisco Foods
15 Iyitor Jonathan Chukwufunaya Fisco Foods
16 Ottun Omolade Mariam Fisco Foods
17 Nsagwaram Chinanu Benedicta Fisco Foods
18 Olonade Rachel Opeoluwa Fisco Foods
19 Adegbite Hawau Adeoti Fisco Foods
20 Nicodemus Nsikak Emmanuel Fisco Foods
21 Bello Kabirat Ajoke Fisco Foods
22 Adeko Sarah Opeyemi Fisco Foods
23 Hunga Surunipo Temidayo Fisco Foods
24 Joseph Femi Samuel Fisco Foods
25 Onyegbule Juliet Nkechi Prothrive Astute Heights
26 Omolayo Salako Prothrive Astute Heights
27 Oke Oluwafemi Emmanuel Prothrive Astute Heights
28 Okhamafe Joy Prothrive Astute Heights
29 Ibrahim Bukky Khadijah Prothrive Astute Heights
30 Lawanson Tope Joseph Prothrive Astute Heights
31 Isume Joseph Oghagogene Prothrive Astute Heights
32 Ojikutu Khadijah Adenike Prothrive Astute Heights
33 Shuaibu Rafiat Aminu Prothrive Astute Heights
34 Emmanuel Ogaga Prothrive Astute Heights
35 Oguche Eleogo Abigail Prothrive Astute Heights
36 Aribisala Oluwafunmilola Prothrive Astute Heights
37 Essien Elizabeth Blessing Prothrive Astute Heights
38 Adelaja Michael Damilola Prothrive Astute Heights
39 Kassim Nimotalai Olusola Prothrive Astute Heights
40 Olayiwola David Olaide Prothrive Astute Heights
41 Ojo Precious Oluwadare Prothrive Astute Heights
42 Charity Oyindamola Adeleke Prothrive Astute Heights
43 Kolajo Florence Adedoyin Mountain Top Microfinance Bank
44 Oluwayemisi Anuoluwapo Alake Mountain Top Microfinance Bank
45 Damilola Stella Akintola Mountain Top Microfinance Bank
46 Ipaye Taiwo Kayode Mountain Top Microfinance Bank
47 Bamgbose Tosin Onyeka Mountain Top Microfinance Bank
48 Alake Oluwatoyin Imoleayo Mountain Top Microfinance Bank
49 Falua Taiwo Dorcas Mountain Top Microfinance Bank
50 Lawal Taiwo Adeola Mountain Top Microfinance Bank
51 Olasode Oluwaseun Hannah AmpSolve Ltd
52 Ojubanire Temitope Peter AmpSolve Ltd
53 Bello Funmilayo Jennifer AmpSolve Ltd
54 Maku Folukemi Omolara Credo Medical Laboratory
55 Enworom Blessing Ugochi Credo Medical Laboratory
56 Oyelami Adejoke Zeenat Credo Medical Laboratory
57 Ajilore Oluwafeyisayo Folake Credo Medical Laboratory
58 Olateju Jadesola Omotola Credo Medical Laboratory
59 Nwadike Osinachi Elizabeth Credo Medical Laboratory
60 Oluwatomi Rachael Ayeni Pen Foundation School
61 Oladega Mistura Bolajoko Pen Foundation School
62 Zainab Adewunmi Kazeem Pen Foundation School
63 Akhahon Omozele Victory Pen Foundation School
64 Rukayat Yetunde Abogunjoko Pen Foundation School
65 Soyombo Ololade Adenike Pen Foundation School
66 Njoku Faith Chidinma Pen Foundation School
67 Odumosu Oluwapelumi Ayomide Pen Foundation School
68 Olaniyan Michael Sunday Pen Foundation School
69 Oluwasemilore Toye Pen Foundation School
70 Akindele Temitope Iretiola Pen Foundation School
71 Mojeed Susan Busayo Pen Foundation School
72 Selimat Adetutu Anifowoshe Pen Foundation School
73 Adebayo Oluwatosin Pen Foundation School
74 Damilola Ifenaike Anuoluwapo Pen Foundation School
75 Adepetu Motunrayo Omolara Pen Foundation School
76 Chinenye Anyanwu Abike Pen Foundation School
77 Sanni Idowu Sheriff Pen Foundation School
78 Adelaja Abiodun Bamidele Pen Foundation School
79 Shittu Rofiat Taiwo Pen Foundation School
80 Edeh Amaka Hannah HealthCraft
81 Salako Oluwaseyi Enitan HealthCraft
82 Zainab Kolade HealthCraft
83 James Mercy Adepeju HealthCraft
84 Akinteye Funmilayo Christiana HealthCraft
85 Badmus Ashabi Zaynab HealthCraft
86 Adesanlu Adesumbo Sarah HealthCraft
87 Oko Francess Nnenna HealthCraft
88 Edem Daphne Deborah HealthCraft
89 Olajide Anagun HealthCraft
90 Sulaimon Yusuff Abiodun Trestle Towers Ltd
91 Etti Fatimoh Adeola Trestle Towers Ltd
92 Ojo Ibukunoluwa Idowu Trestle Towers Ltd
93 Oriloye Oluwatobi Rachael Trestle Towers Ltd
94 Mariam Odoffin Trestle Towers Ltd
95 Oladele John Abimbola Trestle Towers Ltd
96 Samah Oluwagbenga Samuel Trestle Towers Ltd
97 Aremu Iyanuoluwa Damilola Trestle Towers Ltd
98 Taiwo Boluwatife James Trestle Towers Ltd
99 Olomoda Ismaila Ademola Trestle Towers Ltd
100 Ajibulu Amudat Opeyemi Trestle Towers Ltd
101 Sekoni Oluwakemi Seun Trestle Towers Ltd
102 Shittu Munirat Boluwatife Early Genius Montessori
103 Akinyemi Bolanle Nosimo Early Genius Montessori
104 Dawodu Raliat Olaide Early Genius Montessori
105 Ojo Precious Oluwajare Early Genius Montessori
106 Adex Jolly Sulifat Early Genius Montessori
107 Badmus Rukayat Olamide Early Genius Montessori
108 Cole Titilayo Early Genius Montessori
109 Yunus Adeoluwa Adedunni Emerald Drinks Global Integrated
110 Ayowole Sobanke Emerald Drinks Global Integrated
111 Oyeniran Samuel Oluwatosin Emerald Drinks Global Integrated
112 Adeoye Jimoh Olowode Emerald Drinks Global Integrated
113 Bisiriyu Samuel Olanrewaju Emerald Drinks Global Integrated
114 Odelade Abdulwasiu Oluwafemi Emerald Drinks Global Integrated
115 Adegbayibi Dorcas Adenike Emerald Drinks Global Integrated
116 Nduka Ekene John Emerald Drinks Global Integrated
117 Onasanya Oreoluwa Alimot  Emerald Drinks Global Integrated
118 James Salome Imiyeneneobong Emerald Drinks Global Integrated
119 Ibrahim Adeyemi Kabiru Emerald Drinks Global Integrated
120 Atube Stephen Kelvin Emerald Drinks Global Integrated
121 Balogun Sadiq O. Emerald Drinks Global Integrated
122 Sunday Oluwaseun David Emerald Drinks Global Integrated
123 Olawepo Grace Emerald Drinks Global Integrated
124 Oluwaseun Akeredolu Emerald Drinks Global Integrated
125 Igege Owosan Comfort Emerald Drinks Global Integrated
126 Richards Amanda Emerald Drinks Global Integrated
127 Daramola Samuel Damilola Emerald Drinks Global Integrated
128 Enemchukwu Obinna Benjamin Emerald Drinks Global Integrated
129 Yusuf Shukurat Olayinka Emerald Drinks Global Integrated
130 Owokade Ayomide Emerald Drinks Global Integrated
131 Okeyode Oluwabukolami Esther Emerald Drinks Global Integrated
132 Abdulazeez Taiwo Husseinat Emerald Drinks Global Integrated
133 Oriloye David Olaolu Emerald Drinks Global Integrated
134 Olugbode Halimat Olusola Emerald Drinks Global Integrated
135 Abass Samuel Aduragbemi Donaremy Montessori School
136 Aghaulor Prisca Chinyere Donaremy Schools
137 Abiola Olamide Christiana Donaremy Schools
138 Yusuf Lasisi Olawale Donaremy Schools
139 Akinola Abidemi Anuoluwapo Donaremy Schools
140 Egbomuche Blessing Lily Donaremy Schools
141 Abah Johnson Unekwuojoh Donaremy Schools
142 Ewenla Peter Gamaliel De Covenant Heritage Schools
143 Olotuipaye Yemisi Funke De Covenant Heritage Schools
144 Kayode Maria Omowunmi De Covenant Heritage Schools
145 Ajibade Oluwatomisin O. De Covenant Heritage Schools
146 Friday Precious Chidinma De Covenant Heritage Schools
147 Durosinmi Oluwasegun Samson De Covenant Heritage Schools
148 Salihu Hamrat Rahmat Holy Kids Schools
149 Gafar Adebayo Ibrahim Holy Kids Schools
150 Kolajo Deborah Oluwabukola Holy Kids Schools
151 Animashaun Taiwo Esther Holy Kids Schools
152 Adeoye Taiye Olumide Holy Kids Schools
153 Olatunbosun Florence Holy Kids Schools
154 Adeeko Oluwafemi Olukoya Holy Kids Schools
155 Shobade Ruth Modupeoluwa Holy Kids Schools
156 Alli Opeyemi Deborah Holy Kids Schools
157 Young Jessica Oluwatobiloba Holy Kids Schools
158 Musa Ranti Selimot Holy Kids Schools
159 Temitope Obasanwo Holy Kids Schools
160 Adeluola Damilola Holy Kids Schools
161 BetterPromises Orezimena Awhayonavo Holy Kids Schools
162 Adekoya Oluwatoyosi Helen Holy Kids Schools
163 Rebecca Oreoluwa Okutubo Holy Kids Schools
164 Bright Endurance Ikechukwu Holy Kids Schools
165 Onamade Michael Iyanuoluwa Holy Kids Schools
166 Eleboch Promise Chimezuo Holy Kids Schools
167 Oyekan Latifat Olabisi Holy Kids Schools
168 Akano Mary Adeola Holy Kids Schools
169 Moses Oluwasola Timothy Holy Kids Schools
170 Fakokunde Samuel Bamidele Holy Kids Schools
171 Isa Habeeb Ilesanmi Holy Kids Schools
172 Gideon Adeola Ogunbanwo Holy Kids Schools
173 Awosika Olushola Damilola Holy Kids Schools
174 Uchola Ojochide Favour Holy Kids Schools
175 Odunusi Mosimiloluwa Pamilerin T and G Greater Height Schools
176 Favour Emmanuel T and G Greater Height Schools
177 Omowunmi Arinola Ogungbemi T and G Greater Height Schools
178 Awolode Ibukun Hannah T and G Greater Height Schools
179 Sunmola Adeola Abosede T and G Greater Height Schools
180 Fatayo Samuel Temitayo T and G Greater Height Schools
181 Stella Atuchukwu T and G Greater Height Schools
182 Tunde Francis Onibon-Oje T and G Greater Height Schools
183 Adeola Toluwani Ogunsanya T and G Greater Height Schools
184 Oluwatobi Emmanuel Folivi T and G Greater Height Schools
185 Grace Oritsegbubemi Anokantsebi T and G Greater Height Schools
186 Yunisa Angela Ajuma T and G Greater Height Schools
187 Sanni Abosede Nofisat T and G Greater Height Schools
188 Thomas Oluwaseun Godswill T and G Greater Height Schools
189 Josu Adebayo Sewanu T and G Greater Height Schools
190 Adesina Kafayat Amoke T and G Greater Height Schools
191 Timfon Bassey Akpan T and G Greater Height Schools
192 Ameh Monday T and G Greater Height Schools
193 Apena Oluwaseun T and G Greater Height Schools
194 Adelakun Opeyemi Esther T and G Greater Height Schools
195 Morufah Omobolaji Sulaimon T and G Greater Height Schools
196 Jimoh Marvellous Basirat T and G Greater Height Schools
197 Apata Daniel Oluwapelumi T and G Greater Height Schools
198 Olorundare Michael Temitope Bluelime Hospital
199 Oyewumi Modupe Beatrice Bluelime Hospital
200 Akomolafe Deborah Ayomide Bluelime Hospital
201 Onakoya Ganiyat Arinola Bluelime Hospital
202 Fathiat Oloruntoyin Elias Bluelime Hospital
203 Babatunde Aminah Abimbola Bluelime Hospital
204 Ibrahim-Oke Muizzat Toluwalope Bluelime Hospital
205 Abosede Rofiat Rasaq Bluelime Hospital
206 Adebesin Ayomide Oluwadarasimi Bluelime Hospital
207 Ashaolu Ayomide Blessing Bluelime Hospital
208 Olukoya Faidat Olawunmi Cremed & Frosted
209 Ayomide Adenike N. Cremed & Frosted
210 Agbenike Dorcas Seyeme Cremed & Frosted
211 Oluwafunmilayo Jennifer Kole Cremed & Frosted
212 Oluwadare Dorcas Bori Cremed & Frosted
213 Samiat Yusuf Atunke Cremed & Frosted
214 Oluwadamilola Adewuyi Cremed & Frosted
215 Fathiah Afolashade Ahmed Cremed & Frosted
216 Onadeinde Bukola Latifat Cremed & Frosted
217 Bankole Taiwo Victoria Cremed & Frosted
218 Obonatigho Mavis Oghenekome Reco Group of Schools
219 Omoyemi Bello Reco Group of Schools
220 Ogunmola Ayomide Anthonia Reco Group of Schools
221 Quadri Khadijah Busayo Reco Group of Schools
222 Danjuma Sharafatu Hope Reco Group of Schools
223 Takunbe Dada Ibrahim Reco Group of Schools
224 Adesina Quadri Tunde Reco Group of Schools
225 Oluwatosin Seun Adefisan Reco Group of Schools
226 Idris Ayishat Rekia Reco Group of Schools
227 Adesuyi Omolara Oluwaseyifunmi Reco Group of Schools
228 Uzuegbu Faith Chidinma Bridge International Academies
229 Wright Oluwatomilola Bridge International Academies
230 Oluwakemi Adeniran Bridge International Academies
231 Simisola Apatira Bridge International Academies
232 Jane Onyinye Aghabuilo Bridge International Academies
233 Salaam Covenant Kehinde Osam Music Academy
234 Olawale Peter Abiola Osam Music Academy
235 Fasinu Joshua Sejlo Osam Music Academy
236 Joshua Umukoro Osam Music Academy
237 Enearu Osemudiamen Emmanuel Osam Music Academy
238 Agboola Oluwatobi Israel Osam Music Academy
239 Olawale Johnson Odumade Osam Music Academy
240 Oluwole Folawe Fidelis Osam Music Academy
241 Sofodu Abiodun Samuel Osam Music Academy
242 Adaramaja Omobola Osam Music Academy
243 Jennifer Nwankpa Osam Music Academy
244 Alabi Oluwafemi Adams Osam Music Academy
245 Omobolaji Aanuoluwapo Adegbite Osam Music Academy
246 Oyewole Oyebimpe Toluwani Osam Music Academy
247 Olumegbon Adedayo Qudus Osam Music Academy
248 Mbaegbu Chibuikem Ignatius Osam Music Academy
249 Chukuma Onukaogu Osam Music Academy
250 Babatunde Lawal Osam Music Academy
251 Lewu Joshua Blooming Nigeria HealthCare Ltd
252 Ogianyo Elsie Blooming Nigeria HealthCare Ltd
253 Ogundare Temitope Dorcas Blooming Nigeria HealthCare Ltd
254 Salami Hassan Mayowa Blooming Nigeria HealthCare Ltd
255 Aderonke Idowu Oluwadamilola Blooming Nigeria HealthCare Ltd
256 Igbayilola Abiola Christianah Blooming Nigeria HealthCare Ltd
257 Odunsi Fadekemi Blooming Nigeria HealthCare Ltd
258 Adewunmi Mercy Olamiposi Blooming Nigeria HealthCare Ltd
259 Folami Oyetoyosi Zainab Blooming Nigeria HealthCare Ltd
260 Ayeni Victoria Jesutomisin Blooming Nigeria HealthCare Ltd
261 Abdulkareem Olatun Idris Arinoch Global Ventures
262 Adewole Nathaniel Sunday Arinoch Global Ventures
263 Akinleye Monsurat Olanike Arinoch Global Ventures
264 Balogun Aisha Oluwabukola Arinoch Global Ventures
265 Clever Daniel Okoro Arinoch Global Ventures
266 Olubodun Sulaimon Abiodun Arinoch Global Ventures
267 Salami Sikiru Olatunbosun Arinoch Global Ventures
268 Alli Azeez Owodunni Arinoch Global Ventures
269 Ibrahim Tosin  Eleha Young Boss Consult
270 Ojikutu Oluwatobi Taiwo Young Boss Consult
271 Jesudurotimi Akin Adenekan Young Boss Consult
272 Obisesan Oluwaseun Omotayo Young Boss Consult
273 Ogunnowo Michael Olusoga Res Agnum & Boon
274 Raphael Oluwatobiloba Osaretin Res Agnum & Boon
275 Tijani Olayinka Abiodun Res Agnum & Boon
276 Elizabeth Ojo Res Agnum & Boon
277 Ogungbesan Ayomide Ruth Crystal Fonda Schools
278 Bassey Precious Crystal Fonda Schools
279 Ashade Sonayon Peter Crystal Fonda Schools
280 Ajibiye Mayowa Moses Crystal Fonda Schools
281 Shedrach Christopher Osaze Crystal Fonda Schools
282 Olayiwola Morufat Omotoyosi Radah House Schools
283 Oyetunji Racheal Oyebola Radah House Schools
284 Ugbolue Chiedu Joshua Radah House Schools
285 Ajibola Deborah Boluwatife Radah House Schools
286 Salami Omotayo Mariam Radah House Schools
287 Koiki Aminat Olaronke Radah House Schools
288 Cole Hamzat Radah House Schools
289 James Deborah Oluwatobiloba Radah House Schools
290 Johnson Adedolapo Jacquellen Radah House Schools
291 Atobatele Fatimoh Modupe Radah House Schools
292 Akinwole Lateefat Ibiwunmi Radah House Schools
293 Abdulkareem Nimota Titilope Radah House Schools
294 Ajisegiri Usman Olalekan Radah House Schools
295 Adebayo Fatimah Olakitan Radah House Schools
296 Alfred Viwanu Israel Radah House Schools
297 Ewenla Lois Oyindamola Radah House Schools
298 Opateye Adewunmi Sunday Radah House Schools
299 Olusegun Akinsanya Exradallenum Sollissy Food & Beverage Ltd
300 Ojo Bolaji Jeremiah Sollissy Food & Beverage Ltd
301 Ademola Ezekiel Anjolaoluwa Sollissy Food & Beverage Ltd
302 Ajanlekoko Aminat Busayo Sollissy Food & Beverage Ltd
303 Adekoya Titilayo Sollissy Food & Beverage Ltd
304 Adedeji Oluwakemi Omowunmi Sollissy Food & Beverage Ltd
305 Onoyenure Oruese Faith Sollissy Food & Beverage Ltd
306 Adedeji Basirat Titilope Sollissy Food & Beverage Ltd
307 Dada Olajumoke Helena Sollissy Food & Beverage Ltd
308 Mary Olufunmito Beyioku Sollissy Food & Beverage Ltd
309 Ogunyoola Christianah Oluwafunbi Sollissy Food & Beverage Ltd
310 Abidemi Bello Basit Sollissy Food & Beverage Ltd
311 Oyenuga Olabisi Sollissy Food & Beverage Ltd
312 Tijani Adenike Olayinka Sollissy Food & Beverage Ltd
313 Stephen Blessing Joy Sollissy Food & Beverage Ltd
314 Emiola Kafayat Abimbola Sollissy Food & Beverage Ltd
315 Feyisetan Oluwadolapo Ayobami Sollissy Food & Beverage Ltd
316 Abdulrazaq Khadijah Omolade Sollissy Food & Beverage Ltd
317 Akinbami Sunday Gabriel Sollissy Food & Beverage Ltd
318 Oyelowo Rofiat Bolaji Sollissy Food & Beverage Ltd
319 Ayilara Nimota Jokotade Sollissy Food & Beverage Ltd
320 Toheeb Abiodun Ashiru Sollissy Food & Beverage Ltd
321 Ogunseye Adijat Temitope Sollissy Food & Beverage Ltd
322 Akinsande Basit Omotoyosi Sollissy Food & Beverage Ltd
323 Sodeeq Adekunle Animashaun Sollissy Food & Beverage Ltd
324 Obafemi Esther Abidemi Lino -P Medical Laboratory
325 Onifade Balikis Comfort Lino -P Medical Laboratory
326 Kannike Shukurat Opeyemi Lino -P Medical Laboratory
327 Abdullah Aminat Lino -P Medical Laboratory
328 Adebanjo Damilola Lino -P Medical Laboratory
329 Awojobi Oluwaseyi Lino -P Medical Laboratory
330 Onaolapo L. Adenike Lino -P Medical Laboratory
331 Oluwadipe Temiloluwa Blessing Capital Square
332 Akinsola Oluwafunmilayo Rachael Capital Square
333 Mosopefoluwa Ayanbadejo 1st Degree Consulting
334 Omoniyi Abike Oluwatosin 1st Degree Consulting
335 Olusesi Mayowa Bastu 1st Degree Consulting
336 Emmanuel Abiodun Ogunleye Enriched Minds Schools
337 Etiko Adeola Enriched Minds Schools
338 Oliyide Woderful Dayo Enriched Minds Schools
339 Martha Adaeze Enriched Minds Schools
340 Balogun Solomon Olatunde Enriched Minds Schools
341 Ikwumonu Agnes Olih Enriched Minds Schools
342 Khadijah Ibrahim Enriched Minds Schools
343 Ezeonyido Blessing Amara Enriched Minds Schools
344 Wheto Samuel Sonayon Enriched Minds Schools
345 Akinpade Glory Olajumoke Enriched Minds Schools
346 Owolola Teniola Promise Enriched Minds Schools
347 Opeyemi Akinwale Enriched Minds Schools
348 Adeoye James  Enriched Minds Schools
349 Adegoke Adeyemo Boluwatife Isaac Enriched Minds Schools
350 Offor Monalisa Nneoma Enriched Minds Schools
351 Olomosakin Adeniji Enriched Minds Schools
352 Ogede Philip Oluwatobi Enriched Minds Schools
353 Dede Linda Akudo Enriched Minds Schools
354 Osalusi Vincent Moronkeji Enriched Minds Schools
355 Okereke Gloria Chioma Enriched Minds Schools
356 Balogun Sunmisola Rukayat Enriched Minds Schools
357 Alimi Babatunde Abdulkadir Enriched Minds Schools
358 Adeniyi Sarah Titilope Enriched Minds Schools
359 Oghudu Naomi Enriched Minds Schools
360 Ashamo Folajimi Enriched Minds Schools
361 Adegboyega Abisola Enriched Minds Schools
362 Waiye Oluwafemi Jethro Enriched Minds Schools
363 Raji Peter Oluwadabira Enriched Minds Schools
364 Unachukwu Jessica Chitolum Enriched Minds Schools
365 Abdulsalam Abibat Enriched Minds Schools
366 Omolabake Deborah Ajobiewe Enriched Minds Schools
367 Atere Omoleye Ganiu Enriched Minds Schools
368 Philips Anuoluwapo Chukwuma Enriched Minds Schools
369 Ajayi Damilola Florence Enriched Minds Schools
370 Hunsu Mary Mawusi Enriched Minds Schools
371 Diya Hannah Enriched Minds Schools
372 Mamudu Golden Mauton Enriched Minds Schools
373 Fagbola Enitan Mabel Enriched Minds Schools
374 Osimoye Similoluwa Eunice Glomajos Enterprises
375 Osereimen Wisdom Jude Glomajos Enterprises
376 Ajayi Adedoyin Ruth Glomajos Enterprises
377 Olalekan Tolulope Mercy Glomajos Enterprises
378 Kassim Adewunmi Adijat Glomajos Enterprises
379 Oyejide Anthony Emprical College
380 Obadia Taiwo Lydia Emprical College
381 Idris Idenyi Ibrahim Emprical College
382 Muyiwa David Bamgbade Emprical College
383 Mutiu Olamilekan Olasunkanmi Emprical College
384 Familugba Ademola Emmanuel Emprical College
385 Fred Agbajem U. Emprical College
386 Ijasuyi Taiwo Deborah Emprical College
387 Ogunkoya Adebayo Emprical College
388 Handsome Nwaoru Qeturah.com
389 Oluwaseun Gabriel Sokunbi Qeturah.com
390 Idowu Adebimpe O. Qeturah.com
391 Koleayo Lukman Morenikeji Qeturah.com
392 Oluwatomi M. Lawal Qeturah.com
393 Amanyi Joseph Onuche Qeturah.com
394 Abdulquadri Oshoare Qeturah.com
395 Mary Chubiyo Daniel Qeturah.com
396 Remilekun Ajayi Qeturah.com
397 Afolayan Daniel Kayode Qeturah.com
398 Ismail Rahmat Ashabi Qeturah.com
399 Onikoyi Oladipupo John Qeturah.com
400 Yusuf Awere Olatunji Qeturah.com
401 Adeyemi Oluwagbenga John Norak Technologies Ltd
402 Ajayi Micheal Olumuyiwa Norak Technologies Ltd
403 Akinpelu Oluwatimileyin Agnes Norak Technologies Ltd
404 Obanowah Olaoluwa Norak Technologies Ltd
405 Ogunsanya Ayotunde Owolabi Norak Technologies Ltd
406 Alayande Toluwalase Jeliliat Norak Technologies Ltd
407 Aladeniyi Kehinde Ayokunmi Norak Technologies Ltd
408 Famojuro Olayiwola Daniel Norak Technologies Ltd
409 Ofoegbu Nene Vivian Norak Technologies Ltd
410 Ajakaye Abimbola Dorcas Norak Technologies Ltd
411 Akinola Oluwatobi Isaac Norak Technologies Ltd
412 Babjide Shukurat Omotayo Norak Technologies Ltd
413 Adejoke Marquis Oluwamayowa Norak Technologies Ltd
414 Johnson Olanrewaju Olaniyi Norak Technologies Ltd
415 Ilo Olanrewaju Lateef Norak Technologies Ltd
416 Olumorin Samuel Mayowa Norak Technologies Ltd
417 Ajayi Olalekan Moses Norak Technologies Ltd
418 Nya Anthonia Crystabel Norak Technologies Ltd
419 Peter Mfon-Obong Joseph Norak Technologies Ltd
420 Balogun Bukola Omowunmi Norak Technologies Ltd
421 Kehinde John Oluwasegun Norak Technologies Ltd
422 Areo Adejoke Margaret Stanley Schools
423 Adeosun Oyinkansola Adeola Stanley Schools
424 Adedayo Bukola Rebecca Stanley Schools
425 Olubamwo Pelumi Dorcas Stanley Schools
426 Adebowale Catherine Folake Stanley Schools
427 Fakunle Opemipo Agnes Stanley Schools
428 Sanni Babatunde Sadeeq Stanley Schools
429 Oluwatosin Beatrice Ogunoye Stanley Schools
430 Olumodeji Tiwalade Rachael Stanley Schools
431 Osewa Faith Stanley Schools
432 Musluideen Ayuba A. Stanley Schools
433 Anisere Adesewa Morufat Stanley Schools
434 Bamigboye Oluwadamilola Opeyemi Stanley Schools
435 Faruq Olajide Badmus Precision Payment Solutions
436 Zaynab Omowunmi Saka Precision Payment Solutions
437 Abdulrahman Solanke Precision Payment Solutions
438 Adebayo Oluwagbemileke Osinulu Precision Payment Solutions
439 Ameh Onyemowo Grace Qtaby Events
440 Iyiola Olamide Qtaby Events
441 Ogunsanwo Iyanuoluwa Cynthia Qtaby Events
442 Omowumi Ayomide Kassim Qtaby Events
443 Sanni Lateef Temitope Qtaby Events
444 Leonard Folarin Daniel Qtaby Events
445 Williams Emmanuel Obinna Qtaby Events
446 Oladipo Deborah Adeola Monamour Confectioneries
447 Muheebat Olayinka Egbeyemi Monamour Confectioneries
448 Oguntala Abisola Feranmi Monamour Confectioneries
449 Anoba Zainab Oluwaseyi Monamour Confectioneries
450 Adedire Olawumi Fausat Monamour Confectioneries
451 Ademorewa Stephaine Adebiyi Monamour Confectioneries
452 Quadri Oluwaseun Mary Beloved College
453 Iyanuoluwa Esther Idowu Beloved College
454 Olakanrun Rebecca Busola Beloved College
455 Abimbola Olumide Isreal Beloved College
456 Ajayi Micheal Oluwabunmi Beloved College
457 Aina Sodiq Oladele Junior Beloved College
458 Ajiborisha Jaiyeola Temitope Beloved College
459 Daniel Abigail Damilola Beloved College
460 Sarumi Olamilekan Sodiq Beloved College
461 Folawewo Aina Zainab Beloved College
462 Jedidiah Odita Beloved College
463 Opeyemi Soyoye Beloved College
464 Chizitere Samuel Ohadiugha Beloved College
465 Showande Barakat Oyindamola Beloved College
466 Sanusi Moshood Olamilekan Beloved College
467 Yoosuf Mistura Adetolani Beloved College
468 Adedeji Adebiyi Nikland Children School
469 Fasule Oyindamola Oluwatosin Nikland Children School
470 Yusuf Victoria Josephine Nikland Children School
471 Uzoka Chika Ruth Nikland Children School
472 Ugwuanyi Lovelyn  Nikland Children School
473 Okeowo Taiwo Tolulope Nikland Children School
474 Taiwo Mary Mawuwenu Nikland Children School
475 Openayajo Abosede Janet Nikland Children School
476 Sanni Fatimah Anuoluwapo Nikland Children School
477 Adebayo Idris Amusa Nikland Children School
478 Okwudili Odera Victor Nikland Children School
479 Daniel Kayode Ayokunle Nikland Children School
480 Sulaimon Khadijat Olawunmi Nikland Children School
481 Balogun Idowu Islamiat Nikland Children School
482 Adejayan Caroline Omowunmi Nikland Children School
483 Busari Kafayat Busola Nikland Children School
484 Risikat Ajoke Akinlade Nikland Children School
485 Adijat Omotoyosi Imam Nikland Children School
486 Ariyo Mercy Nikland Children School
487 Lateefat Oluwatoyin Agbaje Nikland Children School
488 Olushi Mariam Eniola Nikland Children School
489 Rasheed Monsurat Adebusayo Nikland Children School
490 Adetutu Hasanat Otukoya Nikland Children School
491 Oliyide Omobolanle Deborah Olutayo Obadina & Co
492 Nafisah Osikoya Olutayo Obadina & Co
493 Aminat Omolabake Akinpelu Olutayo Obadina & Co
494 Adeleke Funmilayo Ruth Olutayo Obadina & Co
495 Oluwafunmilayo Philip Oluwatosin Olutayo Obadina & Co
496 Nyaaku Tolulope Ezekiel Olutayo Obadina & Co
497 Gbangala Florence Kemi Olutayo Obadina & Co
498 Ojewale Deborah Olamide Olutayo Obadina & Co
499 Adiyelogun Rebecca Tmileyin Olutayo Obadina & Co
500 Pogoson Evelyn Ehi Olutayo Obadina & Co
501 Oyewole Jesse Alabi Olutayo Obadina & Co
502 Oluwatobiloba Abigail Ipadeola Olutayo Obadina & Co
503 Benjamin Adedoyin Owolabi Olutayo Obadina & Co
504 Quadri Mariam Adeola Olutayo Obadina & Co
505 Owodolu Olawunmi Esther Olutayo Obadina & Co
506 Adebambo Adebola Temitope Olutayo Obadina & Co
507 Aletan Olusoji Gabriel Govera Int. Sch
508 Ogunbowale Oluwadamilola Racheal Govera Int. Sch
509 Akinyomi Micheal Adeola Govera Int. Sch
510 Akande Micheal Kolapo Govera Int. Sch
511 Ibraheem Mariam Olayinka Govera Int. Sch
512 Abdulkareem Afeez Olaquran Govera Int. Sch
513 Adegoke Israel Adetayo Govera Int. Sch
514 Lois Tolulope Omuse Govera Int. Sch
515 Ajoseh Seun Mauton Govera Int. Sch
516 Aloho Aondoakula Aaron Govera Int. Sch
517 Jelilat Olabisi Thanni Govera Int. Sch
518 Hannah Praise Moses Govera Int. Sch
519 Oluwakemi Oyenike Olutunde Govera Int. Sch
520 Adesanya Ayobami Regina Govera Int. Sch
521 Oluwakanni Esther Oluwaseyi Govera Int. Sch
522 Alabi Olamilekan Olayinka Govera Int. Sch
523 Sunmola Hajarat Mifrinso Govera Int. Sch
524 Haruna Banji Jimoh Govera Int. Sch
525 Hunpegan Sewekan Segun Govera Int. Sch
526 David Juliet Senami Govera Int. Sch
527 Elizabeth Bola Akintona Govera Int. Sch
528 Mobolade Idris Olasunkanmi Govera Int. Sch
529 Saheed Sulaimon Olawale Govera Int. Sch
530 Rufai Nimotalahi Damola Govera Int. Sch
531 Sikiru Yakubu Olabanji Govera Int. Sch
532 Safiriyu Mariam Adewunmi Govera Int. Sch
533 Ewuti Oluwaseun Japhet Govera Int. Sch
534 Aribisala Oluwaseun Abiodun His Marvelous Grace Support Foundation
535 Onwuatuegwu Macdonald C. His Marvelous Grace Support Foundation
536 Akinwunmi Abdullateef C. His Marvelous Grace Support Foundation
537 Lawal Toheeb Morenike Absolute School
538 Wisdom Olorunfemi Oyatokun Absolute School
539 Akanni Khadijat Ifedolapo Absolute School
540 Akala Mary Oluwadamilola Absolute School
541 Nurudeen Oladele Omotunde Absolute School
542 David Whesu Absolute School
543 Temitope Ebenezer Absolute School
544 Danon Oluwatomisin Dorcas Absolute School
545 Ogbuagu Uchechukwu Absolute School
546 Abisoye Babatunde Adekunle Absolute School
547 Adeoba Adebayo Olanrewaju Absolute School
548 Akinwale Hafeez Olayemi Absolute School
549 Fatoye Mayowa Joy Absolute School
550 Adeyinka Rukayat Dolapo Absolute School
551 Adebiyi Olufemi Amos Absolute School
552 Adenaike Ayomide Naomi Skool Media Nigeria Ltd
553 Amure Emmanuel Adebowale Skool Media Nigeria Ltd
554 Ahunanya Ifeanyi Richard Skool Media Nigeria Ltd
555 Bamigboye David Skool Media Nigeria Ltd
556 Ahove Busola Senami Ephraim Photography Agency
557 Onipede Oluwadara Adeboye Ephraim Photography Agency
558 Omolaja Olowu Elizabeth Opeyemi Ephraim Photography Agency
559 Banjoko Oluwadamife Ephraim Photography Agency
560 Osaro Esosa Blessing Ephraim Photography Agency
561 Babalola Philip Ayodeji Ephraim Photography Agency
562 Olayode Kayode Ephraim Photography Agency
563 Onyebuenyi Chiamaka Vivian Ephraim Photography Agency
564 Babalola Mariam Bolanle Ephraim Photography Agency
565 Olagunju Peter Oluwapamilerin Ephraim Photography Agency
566 Olasumoye Ruth Bukola Victorious Dynamic School
567 Adebajo Adedotun Abraham Victorious Dynamic School
568 Jaiyeola Tosin Oluwanifemi Victorious Dynamic School
569 Akinsanya Olorunjuwon Gbenga Victorious Dynamic School
570 Emmanuel Ayooluwa Afolayan Victorious Dynamic School
571 Balogun Ismail Abiodun Victorious Dynamic School
572 Tijani Rasak Ayobami Victorious Dynamic School
573 Olanrewaju Oluwadamilola Marvellous Victorious Dynamic School
574 Atiogbe David Victorious Dynamic School
575 Ishola Oluwafemi Stephen Victorious Dynamic School
576 Salako Oluwatobi Victorious Dynamic School
577 Ogarahdukum Blessing Temisan Victorious Dynamic School
578 Josephine Ibukunoluwa Eniayeju Victorious Dynamic School
579 Friday Precious Aigbirio Victorious Dynamic School
580 Akanni Oluwamayowa Ruth Victorious Dynamic School
581 Saka Yusuf Oloyede Victorious Dynamic School
582 Omowodun Favour Mercy Victorious Dynamic School
583 Akindiya Rasheedat Victorious Dynamic School
584 Balogun Afusat Olaitan Victorious Dynamic School
585 Oyedele Taiwo Oyewole Victorious Dynamic School
586 Adedokun Hamdalat Mojisola Hermon Empor Landscape Ltd
587 Oladejo Olawale Azeez Hermon Empor Landscape Ltd
588 Roberts Beloved Oreoluwa Hermon Empor Landscape Ltd
589 Opeloyeru Ayodeji Ganu Hermon Empor Landscape Ltd
590 Godonu Mautin James Hermon Empor Landscape Ltd
591 Babalola Oluwadamilare Segun Hermon Empor Landscape Ltd
592 Theresa Ornyeaga Ogbeche Hermon Empor Landscape Ltd
593 Kehinde Roseline Oyekan Hermon Empor Landscape Ltd
594 Balogun Khadijat Yetunde Joko Edu
595 Osunlana Ayodeji Chiajum Joko Edu
596 Bassey Faith Esther Joko Edu
597 Sekoni Bright Joko Edu
598 Owoje Blessing Olayinka EverGreen Royal Private School
599 Ikporo Solomon Endurance EverGreen Royal Private School
600 Olukunle Olwafunmilayo Aina EverGreen Royal Private School
601 Abisoye Vincent EverGreen Royal Private School
602 Oluwaseun Janet Omowumi EverGreen Royal Private School
603 Onabamiro Olubusayo Ifeoluwa Databolt Solution Ltd
604 Ifeoluwa Valentina Esan Databolt Solution Ltd
605 Abdurrahman Haneefah Lekki Ingressive
606 Emmanuel Chukwuma Ingressive
607 Aboluwarin Elujoba Ingressive
608 Chiamaka Akubueze Oliver Nerdz Factory
609 Omotoye Adeola Nerdz Factory
610 Adeniji Oluwatobi Busayo Nerdz Factory
611 Fasesin Matthew Olayiwola Nerdz Factory
612 Olatunde Goodness Olufemi Onifade Titilope & Co.
613 Dibashi Elizabeth Ngozi Onifade Titilope & Co.
614 Disu Olaide Kabirat Onifade Titilope & Co.
615 Oluwakemi Audrey Folaranmi Onifade Titilope & Co.
616 Olusoga Oreoluwa Cecilia Onifade Titilope & Co.
617 Akinfolarin David Abiodun Onifade Titilope & Co.
618 Oluwabukola Deborah Obalakun Onifade Titilope & Co.
619 Sarah Adejumoke Oni Onifade Titilope & Co.
620 Yekini Oluwatoyosi Elizabeth Onifade Titilope & Co.
621 Oluwaseyi S. Ayoade Onifade Titilope & Co.
622 Tumininu Susanna Dowolemi Onifade Titilope & Co.
623 Oduntan Joshua Olayinka Onifade Titilope & Co.
624 Onyekedi Obianuju Peculiar Nestle
625 Adetoro Oluwasegun Joseph Nestle
626 Amurun Chijioke Henry Nestle
627 Ojurongbe Nimota Abosede Nestle
628 Thomas Segun Raphael Nestle
629 Olalemi Joshua Oluwatoyin Nestle
630 Oluwole Gloria Olubunmi Cedar Hospital
631 Oyepintemi Mikaiah Sunday Cedar Hospital
632 Fatimah Omowonuola Davies Unites Cisco Networking Academy
633 Michael Emmanuel Olatunji Unites Cisco Networking Academy
634 Obiwusi Folaranmi Abisola Unites Cisco Networking Academy
635 Yusuf Florence Ndrigaye Unites Cisco Networking Academy
636 Lawal Bilkis Adebola Mumspring
637 Oyekeye Funmilola Mumspring
638 Olatunji Oluwanifemi Oluwaseun Mumspring
639 Asiangwo Chukwudumebi Venessa Mumspring
640 Balogun Aishat Mabinuori Mumspring
641 Ayeola Rofiat Adedolapo Mumspring
642 Ogbonnaya Elvis Chiemela Mumspring
643 Ogundiran Adenike Oluwasayo Mumspring
644 Akinwande Opeoluwa Blessing Mumspring
645 Ayinde Simbiat Omolara Mumspring
646 Alawode Modinat Modupeoluwa Mumspring
647 Chidinma Emmanuella Ekeh Mumspring
648 Tajudeen Tawakalitu Titilayo Mumspring
649 Ndubueze Blessing Oluchi Mumspring
650 Idowu Deborah Tomilola Mumspring
651 Sanni Temidayo Mumspring
652 Oganyi Oluwatimileyin Elizabeth Mumspring
653 Osho Titilayo O. Mumspring
654 Ojerinde Adedolapo Racheal Mumspring
655 Saka Adeola Mumspring
656 Adeyemi Oluwadamilola Temitope Mumspring
657 Odunsi Olorunjuwon Hamdalat Mumspring
658 Olubunmi Olufemi Eleoramo Mumspring
659 Nicol Oluwatosan Adesola Mumspring
660 Olaoye Gbemisola Ruth Mumspring
661 Akorede Woleeyah Adesola Mumspring
662 Mofetoluwa Adeyemi Oluwaseun Mumspring
663 Lawal Motunrayo Lydia Mumspring
664 Saka Olamide Suliyat Mumspring
665 Boluwatife Kola-Idowu Mumspring
666 Chisom Chukwudi Olivet Cloud Solutions
667 Aminu Oluwapelumi Emmanuel Olivet Cloud Solutions
668 Adeyemi Awwal Adesope Olivet Cloud Solutions
669 Mamoud Kolawole Timilehin Olivet Cloud Solutions
670 Noutouglo Ayodele Emmanuel Olivet Cloud Solutions
671 Okereke Solomon Udochukwu Olivet Cloud Solutions
672 Makinde Motunrayo Blessing Olivet Cloud Solutions
673 Oshodipe Elton Olivet Cloud Solutions
674 Ezeugwu Okwudiri Viginia Sorek Schools
675 Amosu Oluwaseun Senami Sorek Schools
676 Adelure Tolulope Hannah Sorek Schools
677 Tobi Elizabeth Aro Sorek Schools
678 Akinkunle Esther Omobonuola Sorek Schools
679 Olatunde Bolaji Awosina Toki Mabogunje & Co.
680 Animasaun Olalekan Emeka Toki Mabogunje & Co.
681 Oriyomi Babatunde Lawal NASME (Orfema Pharm Ind. Ltd.)
682 Dagbeyon Mauyon Mariam NASME (Orfema Pharm Ind. Ltd.)
683 Olubajo Mariam Foluke NASME (Orfema Pharm Ind. Ltd.)
684 Enaboifon Oseyili Joan NASME 
685 Adewumi Oluwaseun Olamide NASME
686 Adebiyi Oluwabusayo Oluwakemi NASME
687 Dabaerechukwu M. Nwafor NASME
688 Taiwo Titilayo NASME
689 Ukuthure Efe Nelson NASME
690 Blessing Tobi Oladejo NASME
691 Babajide Precious Olamide NASME
692 Agbaje Samuel Olaleye NASME (Orfema Pharm Ind. Ltd.)
693 Awojide Michael Oladayo NASME (Orfema Pharm Ind. Ltd.)
694 Ogundipe Olanrewaju Dolly Children Foundation
695 Babalola Olayinka Mojisola Dolly Children Foundation
696 Modupeoluwa Opeyemi Ejeh Dolly Children Foundation
697 Adesina Idowu Adebukola Dolly Children Foundation
698 Franklin C. Nwaribe Changers DryCleaners
699 Segun Isaac Adeyanju Changers DryCleaners
700 Bello Qudus Akorede Changers DryCleaners
701 Tolulope Deborah Olawale Changers DryCleaners
702 Ifeoluwa Dopamu Changers DryCleaners
703 Emmanuiel Ike Changers DryCleaners
704 Ayantola Quadri Changers DryCleaners
705 Ayodele Oluwaseun Changers DryCleaners
706 Afamalon Oluwasegun Deji Changers DryCleaners
707 Adeyinka oluwayemisi Ojo Changers DryCleaners
708 Johnson Ogunkola Changers DryCleaners
709 Paul Kehinde Olalude Changers DryCleaners
710 Omoniyi Oluwasegun Emmanuel Changers DryCleaners
711 Okusor Blessing Ngozi Abijo Fresh Food Market
712 Obodo Clinton Obinna Abijo Fresh Food Market
713 Musa Emmanuel Abiodun Abijo Fresh Food Market
714 Adeniyi Adeola Ayomide Abijo Fresh Food Market
715 Okolie Augustina Abijo Fresh Food Market
716 Adamson Abdulazeez Damilare Abijo Fresh Food Market
717 Alo Ruth Motunrayo Abijo Fresh Food Market
718 Abu Kudirat Itunu Abijo Fresh Food Market
719 Salami Temitope Damilola Abijo Fresh Food Market
720 Hameedah Ibrahim Lawal Abijo Fresh Food Market
721 Babagbale Esther Olubunmi Abijo Fresh Food Market
722 Azeez Razaq Olalekan Abijo Fresh Food Market
723 Balogun Abisola Olaide Abijo Fresh Food Market
724 Adeyemi Adedamola Oluwasanmi Trapezoid
725 Nelly Omoruyi Trapezoid
726 Ayodeji Joshua Popoola Trapezoid
727 Daniel Oluwatosin Lizzy Medheights Pharmacy Ltd
728 Malomo Eniola Adedoyin Bayo Tijani Secondary School
729 Awodumi Ruth Jesulayomi Bayo Tijani Secondary School
730 Asokere Mauton Monday Bayo Tijani Secondary School
731 Atobatele Bisola Rofiat Bayo Tijani Secondary School
732 Sanni Rabiat Iferonke Bayo Tijani Secondary School
733 Badmus Balikis Temitope Bayo Tijani Secondary School
734 Lawal Atanda Sharafadeen Bayo Tijani Secondary School
735 Muhideen Rahmat Bayo Tijani Secondary School
736 Agbabiaka Fatimah Bayo Tijani Secondary School
737 Adekunle Aminat Adetutu Bayo Tijani Secondary School
738 Zacheaus Monday Akinpelu Bayo Tijani Secondary School
739 Oyedepo Gbenga Temidayo Bayo Tijani Secondary School
740 Efuwape Samuel Adeniyi Bayo Tijani Secondary School
741 Amos Samuel Fikayo Bayo Tijani Secondary School
742 Ojeyemi Oluwaseun Peter Bayo Tijani Secondary School
743 Fowotade Veronica Ibukun Bayo Tijani Secondary School
744 Umar Ayotunde Adam Bayo Tijani Secondary School
745 Lawson Tope Joseph Bayo Tijani Secondary School
746 Adesanya John Olusegun Bayo Tijani Secondary School
747 Yusuf Aminat Omowunmi Bayo Tijani Secondary School
748 Abdulganiyu Latifat Bayo Tijani Secondary School
749 Omolola Adebisi Bayo Tijani Secondary School
750 Akinselure Elizabeth Iyanuoluwa Bayo Tijani Secondary School
751 Anuoluwapo Oyindamola Obidare Bayo Tijani Secondary School
752 Rahaman Ayanfeoluwa Bayo Tijani Secondary School
753 Adebayo Rukayat Abosede Bayo Tijani Secondary School
754 Sunmola Ayomide Monsurat Bayo Tijani Secondary School
755 Oladapo Yetunde Omolara Bayo Tijani Secondary School
756 Ikedum Chioma Chinazor Bayo Tijani Secondary School
757 Aweda Sodiq Babalola Bayo Tijani Secondary School
758 Olaguro Hikmot Abolore Bayo Tijani Secondary School
759 Busari Taiwo Damilola Bayo Tijani Secondary School
760 Shittu Aishat Adedolapo Bayo Tijani Secondary School
761 Adekunle Asad Akanni Bayo Tijani Secondary School
762 Taiwo Mary Oluwaseun Bayo Tijani Secondary School
763 Eze Uchechi Ruth Bayo Tijani Secondary School
764 Oluwatimileyin Kehinde Bayo Tijani Secondary School
765 Lateefah Oyebola Jimoh Bayo Tijani Secondary School
766 Shoyinka Lateefah Tobi Bayo Tijani Secondary School
767 Ossai Rhoda Nwaka Bayo Tijani Secondary School
768 Adeniran Afolabi Atanda Ageless Physiotherapy Clinic
769 Odunlami Olanrewaju Oluwaseyi Ageless Physiotherapy Clinic
770 Isiaq Rahmon Olakunle Ageless Physiotherapy Clinic
771 Aminu Oluwatobiloba Samuel Ageless Physiotherapy Clinic
772 Murtala Olawunmi Saidat Ageless Physiotherapy Clinic
773 Akinterinwa Fikayo Adedapo Ageless Physiotherapy Clinic
774 Sontan Ayodeji Steven Ageless Physiotherapy Clinic
775 Adebayo Mary Busayo Ageless Physiotherapy Clinic
776 Adeyanju Anuoluwapo Esther Ageless Physiotherapy Clinic
777 Eze-Awaji Vera Kosisochukwu Crystal Shine Skin Clinic
778 Onyekachi Susan Onyebuchi Crystal Shine Skin Clinic
779 Patrick Joy Faith Crystal Shine Skin Clinic
780 Okemakinde Kanyinsola Grace Crystal Shine Skin Clinic
781 Agemo Martha Morayo Crystal Shine Skin Clinic
782 Olukunga Mueenat Ayomikun Crystal Shine Skin Clinic
783 Yvonne Ekoh Crystal Shine Skin Clinic
784 Fabiyi Blessing Busola Crystal Shine Skin Clinic
785 Esther Joy Oloyede Crystal Shine Skin Clinic
786 Onike Abibat Abosede Crystal Shine Skin Clinic
787 Ruth Ifeoma Offor Crystal Shine Skin Clinic
788 Adeyemi Abisola Olamide Crystal Shine Skin Clinic
789 Ijeoma Geraldine Harbor Crystal Shine Skin Clinic
790 Agboola Damilola Mercy Crystal Shine Skin Clinic
791 Adetayo Latifat Kareem Crystal Shine Skin Clinic
792 Grace Ajetunmobi Crystal Shine Skin Clinic
793 Emmanuel Yemi Caleb Cititech Communication
794 Akano Amos Akintola Cititech Communication
795 Titilope Adebisi Cititech Communication
796 Olanipekun Oluwadamilola Faith Cititech Communication
797 Adegoke Adeola Ajoke Cititech Communication
798 Linda Onyinye Oranya Cititech Communication
799 Ayo-Akwe Ayodele Yonwayo Cititech Communication
800 Damilola Joseph Cititech Communication
801 Ojo Joy Cititech Communication
802 Mary Oluwakemi Pedro Cititech Communication
803 Abdulquadir Ahmad Ayobami DIYLaw Technologies Ltd
804 Abisola Zainab Martins DIYLaw Technologies Ltd
805 Igbinogun Osaretin Abayomi DIYLaw Technologies Ltd
806 Egeolu Uchenna Joel DIYLaw Technologies Ltd
807 Ifeoluwa Olatunde DIYLaw Technologies Ltd
808 Amenechi Esther Ifeanyi Formplus
809 Oyindamola Sulaimon  Formplus
810 Mozzes Sunday Mozzes  Shield Financial Consultants Nig. Ltd
811 Abimbola Juliana Oni Shield Financial Consultants Nig. Ltd
812 Ogbonna Ijeoma Peace Shield Financial Consultants Nig. Ltd
813 Enajero Jude Oghenekaro Shield Financial Consultants Nig. Ltd
814 Anjorin Ibrahim Agboola Shield Financial Consultants Nig. Ltd
815 Oluwatobi Joseph Adeyemi Shield Financial Consultants Nig. Ltd
816 Akinwumi Jadesola James Shield Financial Consultants Nig. Ltd
817 Moses Oladapo Oyekanmi Shield Financial Consultants Nig. Ltd
818 Mary Oluwatosin Liasu Silver Bells School
819 Olawunmi Balogun Silver Bells School
820 Lawal Kehinde Adebusola Silver Bells School
821 Ingobro Benedict Silver Bells School
822 Okoli Eziwanne Vivian Silver Bells School
823 Arigbabu Samuel Oluwashola Smith Labour Global Concept
824 Goloba Abolore Adenike Smith Labour Global Concept
825 Anuoluwapo Damilola Odewale Smith Labour Global Concept
826 Shofoluwe Iqramah Olayemi Smith Labour Global Concept
827 Olaitan O. Ayoola Smith Labour Global Concept
828 Olayemi Esther Anuoluwapo Smith Labour Global Concept
829 Oyindamola O. Fashola Smith Labour Global Concept
830 Adeniran Musediq Adebiyi Smith Labour Global Concept
831 Emem Sunday Mbre Smith Labour Global Concept
832 Ochuba Mercy Blessing Smith Labour Global Concept
833 Olajokolo Ezekiel Ayomide Smith Labour Global Concept
834 Oludemilade David Abayomi Smith Labour Global Concept
835 Peter Jesse Umuarohor W-Holistic Business Solutions
836 Motunrayo Mary Babatunde W-Holistic Business Solutions
837 Adelabu Adewole Oluwaseyi W-Holistic Business Solutions
838 Shonde Shina Ismail W-Holistic Business Solutions
839 Damilola Isaac Aribisala W-Holistic Business Solutions
840 Afunsho Oluwafemi W-Holistic Business Solutions
841 Olagundoye Samuel Tunde W-Holistic Business Solutions
842 Kareem Mujidat Abiola W-Holistic Business Solutions
843 Igbaro Taiwo Paul W-Holistic Business Solutions
844 Adediji Oladele Matthew W-Holistic Business Solutions
845 Ayeni Oyinkansola Irene W-Holistic Business Solutions
846 Adesoye Bolanle Ajoke W-Holistic Business Solutions
847 Adewoye Adebayo James W-Holistic Business Solutions
848 David Alofa W-Holistic Business Solutions
849 Muhammad Awwal W-Holistic Business Solutions
850 Moshood Sanusi W-Holistic Business Solutions
851 Cynthia Olajide W-Holistic Business Solutions
852 Marvellous Adesokan W-Holistic Business Solutions
853 Muees Hassan W-Holistic Business Solutions
854 Oluwagbeminiyi Bamgboye W-Holistic Business Solutions
855 Joseph  Maugbe Ogbo W-Holistic Business Solutions
856 Tobi Israel Ojo Calverton Int’l School
857 Omolara Gbadewole Calverton Int’l School
858 Morounfolu Damola Oluwatosin Calverton Int’l School
859 Victoria Afuwape Calverton Int’l School
860 Peter Bethel Agbata Calverton Int’l School
861 Faithfulness John Nwabunor Calverton Int’l School
862 Obiakor Chinenye Victoria Calverton Int’l School
863 Awere Yusuf Olatunji Calverton Int’l School
864 Segun Victoria Eunice Calverton Int’l School
865 Obilor Fortunate Calverton Int’l School
866 Enumah Nneka Karen Calverton Int’l School
867 Salaudeen Sekinat Mobere#ola Calverton Int’l School
868 Awosanya Yewande Ayomide Calverton Int’l School
869 Giwa Yussuf Olaoye Calverton Int’l School
870 Blessing Ambrose E. Calverton Int’l School
871 Motunrayo Oluwakemi Ola Calverton Int’l School
872 Kafayat Titilayo Ajetunmobi Calverton Int’l School
873 Famurewa Olatunji David Calverton Int’l School
874 Chibogu Katama Simply Exponential Consult
875 Fahd Abiola Balogun Simply Exponential Consult
876 Joshua Ayomide Danjuma Simply Exponential Consult
877 Adeogun Oluwatosin Simply Exponential Consult
878 Hassan Toyosi Adedimeji Simply Exponential Consult
879 Oluwadamilola Adesalu Simply Exponential Consult
880 Evangeline Appeal Offoh Simply Exponential Consult
881 Awonuga Oluwaseyi Simply Exponential Consult
882 Oluwatuyi Yetunde Bosede Simply Exponential Consult
883 Victor Akinsola Simply Exponential Consult
884 Omonayi Mary Itofa GemSeed Children Academy
885 Alaje Oluwadamilola Dorcas GemSeed Children Academy
886 Olabiran Victoria Tumininu GemSeed Children Academy
887 Alabi Olamide Sophiat Tresan Crest School
888 Ononiwu Favour Tresan Crest School
889 Okunnu Adeniyi Ismail Dr. Clean
890 Olaiya Bukola Mary Dr. Clean
891 Qassim Qassim Olakunle Dr. Clean
892 Jimoh Babatunde Sodiq Dr. Clean
893 Sanusi Waliyat Omolade Dr. Clean
894 Eleto Monsurat Mojisola Dr. Clean
895 Obi Godwin Arinze Dr. Clean
896 Awode Oladayo Favour Dr. Clean
897 Davies Ibukun Christiana Dr. Clean
898 Lawal Felicia Olamide Dr. Clean
899 Temilade Adedotun Israel Dr. Clean
900 Jemilat Abdulsalam Dr. Clean
901 Olowo Yusuf Akanni Dr. Clean
902 Yeigba Anita Preye Dr. Clean
903 Akinsanya Simbiat Agbolade Dr. Clean
904 Yakubu Abigeal Damilola Dr. Clean
905 Joseph Blessing Oluwabunmi Dr. Clean
906 Uchechukwu Divine Dr. Clean
907 Nwosu Chinwetito Vivian Dr. Clean
908 Salami Sulaimon Ololade Dr. Clean
909 Onitiju Kafilat Olamide Dr. Clean
910 Vivian Faderera Afolayan Dr. Clean
911 Adebayo Oluwatimileyin Dr. Clean
912 Adebola Abdulsalam Oluwafemi Dr. Clean
913 Adesola Balogun Dr. Clean
914 Yoosuf Abdullahi Omorilewa Kasma Victorious School
915 Adebambo Babatunde Joshua Kasma Victorious School
916 Ojo Sunday Kasma Victorious School
917 Iroko Seyon Opeyemi Kasma Victorious School
918 Salisu Olakunle Sodiq Kasma Victorious School
919 Lawal Muinat Oyindamola Kasma Victorious School
920 Uzoma Portia Chidera Kasma Victorious School
921 Blessing Promise Toluwani Kasma Victorious School
922 Layeni Aliu Badamosi Kasma Victorious School
923 Cole Margaret Oluwapelumi Kasma Victorious School
924 Amudalat Kotun Omotanwa Kasma Victorious School
925 Tiamiyu Amudat Temitayo Kasma Victorious School
926 Fagbenle Olaloluwa Anuoluwapo Kasma Victorious School
927 Qudus Olalwale Bamigbopa Kasma Victorious School
928 Adeyemo Aladesanmi Akinola Kasma Victorious School
929 Cole Oluwadamilola Elizabeth Kasma Victorious School
930 Akinbinu Ruth Opeyemi Kasma Victorious School
931 Yusuf Saheed Sijuade Kasma Victorious School
932 Olatunbosun Nafisat Motunrayo Kasma Victorious School
933 Otubela Oluwatosin Gift Kasma Victorious School
934 Raheem Saheed Adegoke Kasma Victorious School
935 Kehinde Soetan Kasma Victorious School
936 Ajibade Ifeoluwa Peter Kasma Victorious School
937 Nwaedozi Chidi Collins Kasma Victorious School
938 Job Elizabeth Mautin Kasma Victorious School
939 Onumah Frank Nzube Kasma Victorious School
940 Osungbaro Daniel Damilare Kasma Victorious School
941 Olaoye Lateefat Oluwatosin Kasma Victorious School
942 Aderibigbe Tinuade Oluwatobi Kasma Victorious School
943 Oluwatomisin Sofiyah Kazeem ProConnect Investment Partners
944 Oyeyemi Olamide Deborah ProConnect Investment Partners
945 Akinpelumi Ebenezer New Day Medal Schools
946 Adams Opeyemi Olamide New Day Medal Schools
947 Job Senami Mautine New Day Medal Schools
948 Ogunsanya Fatimah M. New Day Medal Schools
949 Temitope Roselyn Anifowose New Day Medal Schools
950 Bankole Victoria Seseyon New Day Medal Schools
951 Daramola Esther Olamide New Day Medal Schools
952 Oduwole Monsurat Omolemiola New Day Medal Schools
953 Rabiu Aminat Titilayo New Day Medal Schools
954 Erondu Daniel Ikechukwu New Day Medal Schools
955 Balogun Abibat Olabisi New Day Medal Schools
956 Idowu Shadiat Ayobami New Day Medal Schools
957 Adefulu Nimattallahi Oluwatosin New Day Medal Schools
958 Oladimeji Olayode  New Day Medal Schools
959 Abdulmojeed Mariam New Day Medal Schools
960 Unamba Peace Nkechi New Day Medal Schools
961 Tiamiyu Taiwo Taibat New Day Medal Schools
962 Tiamiyu Kehinde Aminat New Day Medal Schools
963 Dauda Adam Tosin New Day Medal Schools
964 Pelemo Olusegun Olaoluwa New Day Medal Schools
965 Ehikioya Omozojie Wisdom New Day Medal Schools
966 Babalola Shola Rachael New Day Medal Schools
967 Oluwole Rebecca Omolola New Day Medal Schools
968 Oluwatobi Akoteyon New Day Medal Schools
969 Sulaimon Ibrahim Nelson New Day Medal Schools
970 Aharanwa Chiwendu Judith New Day Medal Schools
971 Shonowo Modupeola Lovelace New Day Medal Schools
972 Adegboyega Temitope Boluwatife New Day Medal Schools
973 Oyerinde Oreoluwa Temiloluwa New Day Medal Schools
974 Olanudun Olamide Abigael New Day Medal Schools
975 Lawal Rasheedat Abisola New Day Medal Schools
976 Daodu Oluwakemi Blessing New Day Medal Schools
977 Hunga Emmanuel Jijoho New Day Medal Schools
978 Rotimi Niniola Oluwatomisin New Day Medal Schools
979 Obasa Mary Dolapo New Day Medal Schools
980 Akinola Joseph Adeyemi New Day Medal Schools
981 Shotonwa Mary Tofunmi New Day Medal Schools
982 Fasesin Titilayo Omolade New Day Medal Schools
983 Mustapha Oyindamola Ikeoluwa New Day Medal Schools
984 Arogundade Abdullahi Abolaji New Day Medal Schools
985 Awowoye Gbemisola Adebola New Day Medal Schools
986 Ihuoma Gladys Nwosu 1Dokita HealthCare Ltd
987 Suliat Olamide 1Dokita HealthCare Ltd
988 Olaleye Busrat Taiwo 1Dokita HealthCare Ltd
989 Ayo Komolafe Kehinde 1Dokita HealthCare Ltd
990 John Adelakun 1Dokita HealthCare Ltd
991 Adeleke Ajibola Mohammed 1Dokita HealthCare Ltd
992 Adamo Abass Tope 1Dokita HealthCare Ltd
993 Christabelle Ngozi Odega 1Dokita HealthCare Ltd
994 Ajibola Habeeb Badmus  1Dokita HealthCare Ltd
995 Olaniran Ibrahim Kolawole 1Dokita HealthCare Ltd
996 Adewale Afolayan John 1Dokita HealthCare Ltd
997 Sobowale Moyinoluwa C. 1Dokita HealthCare Ltd
998 Abagun Abdulazeem Ayobami 1Dokita HealthCare Ltd
999 Anthonia Anjolaoluwa Dunkwu Hephzibah Eye Care
1000 Adesanya Ayobami Regina Hephzibah Eye Care
1001 Mariam Odoffin Hephzibah Eye Care
1002 Adelakun Omotunde Sherifat Hephzibah Eye Care
1003 Adepetu Joshua Adedapo Hephzibah Eye Care
1004 Are Oluwatobiloba Hannah Hephzibah Eye Care
1005 Akaegbusi Chisom Mary Cynthia Hephzibah Eye Care
1006 Adesanlu Adesumbo Sarah Hephzibah Eye Care
1007 Wonuola Salawu Hephzibah Eye Care
1008 Banabas Anyanwu Hephzibah Eye Care
1009 Aimiton Christianah S. Dew of Hermon Montessori School
1010 Kehinde Esther Dew of Hermon Montessori School
1011 Obremeakpo Ejiroghene Dew of Hermon Montessori School
1012 Akintunde Tejumade Sandra Nothing To Do In Lagos
1013 Ayara David Oghenetega Nothing To Do In Lagos
1014 Bashorun Adeoti Hamidat Nothing To Do In Lagos
1015 Bello Muhammed Sidiq Adeniyi Nothing To Do In Lagos
1016 Mustapha Fatai Olatunde Nothing To Do In Lagos
1017 Saromi Juwon Hephzibah Nothing To Do In Lagos
1018 Mark Nita Onome Nothing To Do In Lagos
1019 Adeniji Okesanya Tolulope Nothing To Do In Lagos
1020 Daniel Paul Emmanuel-Undie Nothing To Do In Lagos
1021 Mario Vera Cruz Nothing To Do In Lagos
1022 Oladipupo Dolapo Azeez Nothing To Do In Lagos
1023 Ogunlana Olufemi Joseph Nothing To Do In Lagos
1024 Oreoluwa Opeke Nothing To Do In Lagos
1025 Folabomi Animashaun  Nothing To Do In Lagos
1026 Gbolahan Aboaba Nothing To Do In Lagos
1027 Elijah Adebanjo Nothing To Do In Lagos
1028 Teslim Oluwatosin Lydia Nothing To Do In Lagos
1029 Onoh Catherine Nneka Nothing To Do In Lagos
1030 Alashwe Sulihat Motunrayo Bimbo Africa Enterprises
1031 Akanni Morufat Olawunmi Bimbo Africa Enterprises
1032 Onyeibor Ifeanyi Gift Bimbo Africa Enterprises
1033 Fagbemi Taiwo Olamide Bimbo Africa Enterprises
1034 Taiwo Olabisi Ladapo Bimbo Africa Enterprises
1035 Owolabi Omotola Bukunmi Bimbo Africa Enterprises
1036 Omolola Elizabeth Ariyo Bimbo Africa Enterprises
1037 Hassan Ganiyat Abidemi Bimbo Africa Enterprises
1038 Muse Noah Oluwadamilare Bimbo Africa Enterprises
1039 Abdulazeez Mutiat Ayobamidele Bimbo Africa Enterprises
1040 Anyaoguu Elizabeth Chigozie Bimbo Africa Enterprises
1041 Akinteye Oluwadmilola Esther Bimbo Africa Enterprises
1042 Rabiat Apalara Bimbo Africa Enterprises
1043 Anyiam Ifeakachukwu Dorcas Bimbo Africa Enterprises
1044 Akinyade Omoyeni Hannah Bimbo Africa Enterprises
1045 Berie Adanna Nora Bimbo Africa Enterprises
1046 Oyamendan Elizabeth Osarentin Bimbo Africa Enterprises
1047 Oredipe Abiola Abiodun Bimbo Africa Enterprises
1048 Adebayo Grace Bukola Bimbo Africa Enterprises
1049 Ajala Raolat Iyamide Bimbo Africa Enterprises
1050 Jimoh Oyebola Lateefah Bimbo Africa Enterprises
1051 Ramota Olaide Rahman Bimbo Africa Enterprises
1052 Abiiba Prosperity Anuoluwapo Bimbo Africa Enterprises
1053 Sandy Emem Bilkis Bimbo Africa Enterprises
1054 Shittu Adenike Rafat Bimbo Africa Enterprises
1055 Rahman Olamide Rasheedat Bimbo Africa Enterprises
1056 Adeleye Bridge Kevin Bimbo Africa Enterprises
1057 Odokuma Tega Samson Bimbo Africa Enterprises
1058 Otaki Taiwo Opeyemi Bimbo Africa Enterprises
1059 Adaranijo Adekemi Iteolu Bimbo Africa Enterprises
1060 Adedeji Aminat Titilope Bimbo Africa Enterprises
1061 Abosede Onifade Muinat Bimbo Africa Enterprises
1062 Amdalat Omobola Lawal-Akapo Bimbo Africa Enterprises
1063 Ayomitomiwa Oluwadamilare Oyebanjo Bimbo Africa Enterprises
1064 Kazeem Quadrant Mopelola Bimbo Africa Enterprises
1065 Akinyemi Vivian Temitope Bimbo Africa Enterprises
1066 Otunuyi Abdur-Rahman Bimbo Africa Enterprises
1067 Bajulaye Abraham Damilola Bimbo Africa Enterprises
1068 Fasasi Mistura Omotoyosi Bimbo Africa Enterprises
1069 Olaide Oluwatoyin Martha Bimbo Africa Enterprises
1070 Olabisi Oluwatobi Blessing Bimbo Africa Enterprises
1071 Koiki Balkis Olajumoke Bimbo Africa Enterprises
1072 Adelaja Yetunde Opeyemi Bimbo Africa Enterprises
1073 Oni Iyanuoluwa Adejoke Bimbo Africa Enterprises
1074 Victor-Ikpetesi John Jake Bimbo Africa Enterprises
1075 Kehinde Abdafeez Abayomi Bimbo Africa Enterprises
1076 Akinlade Monsurat Arikeade Bimbo Africa Enterprises
1077 Apari Temiloluwa Mauton Bimbo Africa Enterprises
1078 Balogun Bisola Muibat Bimbo Africa Enterprises
1079 Ajoke Keshinro Sukurat Deltaque
1080
Adesoji Awobajo Ayobami
Deltaque
1081 Jephthah Amadasun Osasere Deltaque
1082 Peter Omotola Ogunjinrin Deltaque
1083 Adeoluwa Olawayamilenu Oreoluwa Christgate Private Schools
1084 Bello Oluwaseyi Timileyin Christgate Private Schools
1085 Zanmenu Luke Sehubo Christgate Private Schools
1086 Oduntan Olabode Peter Christgate Private Schools
1087 Afolabi Jamiu Oluwatobi Christgate Private Schools
1088 Okoro Amarachi Mary Christgate Private Schools
1089 Odumeru Adetola Ojora Christgate Private Schools
1090 Banjo Babatunde Amos Christgate Private Schools
1091 Kayode Oluwabukola Mabel Christgate Private Schools
1092 Osuolale Sola Azeez  Christgate Private Schools
1093 Alagbe Ibukunoluwa Ewaen Christgate Private Schools
1094 Hunkanrin Seyive Daniel Christgate Private Schools
1095 Oyadeyi Solomon  Oluwadayo Christgate Private Schools
1096 Adepetu Adebayo Emmanuel Christgate Private Schools
1097 Abdulahi Latifat Damilola Christgate Private Schools
1098 Ajibade Abeeb Adebola Christgate Private Schools
1099 Adeshina Ibrahim Opeyemi Christgate Private Schools
1100 Rufai Habibat Christgate Private Schools
1101 Ogunbajo Aishat Oluwabukola Christgate Private Schools
1102 Ekpe Blessing Affiong Christgate Private Schools
1103 Ogayemi Yusuf Olawale Christgate Private Schools
1104 Adeniji Babatunde Michael Christgate Private Schools
1105 Wasiu Idowu Kotin-Oyepeju Christgate Private Schools
1106 Ajo Christianah Ekremide Christgate Private Schools
1107 Owuh Tony Chinedu Christgate Private Schools
1108 Akinbode Oluwalonimi Ruth Christgate Private Schools
1109 Mojereola Racheal Opeyemi Christgate Private Schools
1110 Akinbola Opemipo Boluwatiwi Christgate Private Schools
1111 Quadri Onolola Aramide Christgate Private Schools
1112 Oloyi Taiwo Joshua  Christgate Private Schools
1113 Bada Ayodele Bethy Christgate Private Schools
1114 Christopher Grace Samson Christgate Private Schools
1115 Ideh Stephen Efezino Christgate Private Schools
1116 Godswill Deborah Chidinma Christgate Private Schools
1117 Dada Oloruntobi Anthony Christgate Private Schools
1118 Tijani Anuoluwapo Sesede Christgate Private Schools
1119 Abiola Victor  Balogun The Incubators Africa
1120 Olayode Oluwaseun Abigael The Incubators Africa
1121 Oni Kayode Samuel PwC
1122 Obiefuna Rhema Ifeanyichukwu PwC
1123 Busari Oreoluwa Rafiat PwC
1124 Ronke Deborah Oshunmuyiwa PwC
1125 Gbesi Yemayinse Odeyon PwC
1126 Nosiru Leila Teniola PwC
1127 Olufunmilayo Damilola Demehin PwC
1128 Oluwatobi Grace Oladipo PwC
1129 Adewumi Mayowa Sunday PwC
1130 Adelakun Oluwatamilore Favour PwC
1131 Bakare Oluwatosin Adenike ReDahila
1132 Praise Fadoju ReDahila
1133 Amusa Sulaimon Adio Veggie Victory
1134 Oyagbohun Olushola Esther Veggie Victory
1135 Ndukwu Vivian Nkechi Veggie Victory
1136 Alli Risikat Olayemi Veggie Victory
1137 Ajayi Salimot Oluwabukola Veggie Victory
1138 Adeniyi Ololade Omowunmi Veggie Victory
1139 Emmanuel Olatunji Gbolahan Veggie Victory
1140 Olajide Damilola Samuel Veggie Victory
1141 Adenuga Ademidun Victor Veggie Victory
1142 Shittu Itunu Adeola Veggie Victory
1143 Abdulazeez Rodiat Adeola Veggie Victory
1144 Adejare Adeola Mary Thrive Alkaline Kitchen/Gist Media Resources
1145 Awojobi Aminat Omobolanle Thrive Alkaline Kitchen/Gist Media Resources
1146 Moyinoluwa Oluwapelumi Senjobi  Thrive Alkaline Kitchen/Gist Media Resources
1147 Haishat Morenike Ibrahim Thrive Alkaline Kitchen/Gist Media Resources
1148 Onile-Ere Mueez Olaseni Thrive Alkaline Kitchen/Gist Media Resources
1149 Wisdom Ikenna Stephen Thrive Alkaline Kitchen/Gist Media Resources
1150 Olaniyi Emmanuel Oluwatobi Thrive Alkaline Kitchen/Gist Media Resources
1151 Oshinowo Salamot Eniola Thrive Alkaline Kitchen/Gist Media Resources
1152 Orimogunje Oluwakemisola Thrive Alkaline Kitchen/Gist Media Resources
1153 Temitope John Dosunmu Mc Timothy and Associates Consulting Limited
1154 Borokinni Adebisi Azizat Mc Timothy and Associates Consulting Limited
1155 Olorungbebe Yusuff A. Mc Timothy and Associates Consulting Limited
1156 Ogbonna Chukwuemeka Peter Mc Timothy and Associates Consulting Limited
1157 Ejalonibu Wahab Olamilekan Mc Timothy and Associates Consulting Limited
1158 Omoseyindemi Omoteniola Omoremi Mc Timothy and Associates Consulting Limited
1159 Adeniyi Timilehin Abisola Mc Timothy and Associates Consulting Limited
1160 Afeez Ajibola Banire Mc Timothy and Associates Consulting Limited
1161 Akinbinu Andy Mc Timothy and Associates Consulting Limited
1162 Adeleke Oluwatoyin Mc Timothy and Associates Consulting Limited
1163 Alhassan Hafsat Mc Timothy and Associates Consulting Limited
1164 Eniola Olorunseun Olamide Mc Timothy and Associates Consulting Limited
1165 Abiola Yewande Awolesi Mc Timothy and Associates Consulting Limited
1166 Israel Shalom Mc Timothy and Associates Consulting Limited
1167 Abdulazeez Barakat Omolara Mc Timothy and Associates Consulting Limited
1168 Ibenegbu Janet Chibuzor Mc Timothy and Associates Consulting Limited
1169 Ishola Olasupo Moses Mc Timothy and Associates Consulting Limited
1170 Adimabua Onyinye Barbara Mc Timothy and Associates Consulting Limited
1171 Oyebode Taofeek Ayomikun Mc Timothy and Associates Consulting Limited
1172 Uzoigwe Onyinye Florence Mc Timothy and Associates Consulting Limited
1173 Kujore Victoria Omotayo Mc Timothy and Associates Consulting Limited
1174 Agbazue Mmesoma Blessing Mc Timothy and Associates Consulting Limited
1175 Zainab Ololade Gbenle Mc Timothy and Associates Consulting Limited
1176 Oluwakemi Temitayo Lawal Mc Timothy and Associates Consulting Limited
1177 Rowland Folusho Racheal EarnWise Dev. Co. Ltd
1178 Zainab Oyinkansola Akinsemoyin EarnWise Dev. Co. Ltd
1179 Onyejiaka Chizaram Jerrry EarnWise Dev. Co. Ltd
1180 Taiwo Abraham Abolade EarnWise Dev. Co. Ltd
1181 Bello Olabisi Doyin EarnWise Dev. Co. Ltd
1182 Agboola Damilola Abidemi EarnWise Dev. Co. Ltd
1183 Ehinmetan Godwin Debi EarnWise Dev. Co. Ltd
1184 Smart Fait Uwakmfon EarnWise Dev. Co. Ltd
1185 Omotoso Seyi Olabisi EarnWise Dev. Co. Ltd
1186 Sadiku Abisola Abidemi Klatt’s Munch Station
1187 Dada Omotinuolaji Taofeekat Klatt’s Munch Station
1188 Echiejile Junior Joy Klatt’s Munch Station
1189 Apata Enitan Oluwaseun Klatt’s Munch Station
1190 Adetoye Elizabeth Adedoyin Klatt’s Munch Station
1191 Shaibu Yetunde Hannah Klatt’s Munch Station
1192 Arole Mariam Oluwaseun Klatt’s Munch Station
1193 Ajeigbe Bilkis Yetunde Klatt’s Munch Station
1194 Anu Esther Adesina Klatt’s Munch Station
1195 Adeshina Oyindamola Rukayat Klatt’s Munch Station
1196 Akinmusere Elizabeth Olamide Klatt’s Munch Station
1197 Akpan Mabel Ime Klatt’s Munch Station
1198 Akerele Success Ozemoya Klatt’s Munch Station
1199 Oyetunde Elizabeth Iyabo Klatt’s Munch Station
1200 Adeoti Aderonke Oluwafunmilola Klatt’s Munch Station
1201 Fagbule Taiwo Omoduni Klatt’s Munch Station
1202 Adam Zainab Olajumoke Klatt’s Munch Station
1203 Rasheed Shukurat Folake SB Telecomms
1204 Oshodi Toluwani Elizabeth SB Telecomms
1205 Amure Murisiku Oladipupo Bluflus Events
1206 Osineye Oluwafemi Samson Alan & Grant
1207 Tolulope Tejumola Babatunde Alan & Grant
1208 Shoberu Temitayo Adedoyin Alan & Grant
1209 Okolie Adaora Ogochukwu God’s Own Private School
1210 Oladapo Oluwatosin Esther God’s Own Private School
1211 Oni Hannah Imole God’s Own Private School
1212 Okeke Ikenna Henry God’s Own Private School
1213 Arowesan oluwatobi Olawale God’s Own Private School
1214 Ayinla Abigail Kemi God’s Own Private School
1215 Abiodun Buraimoh  God’s Own Private School
1216 Oloyede Silifat Opeyemi God’s Own Private School
1217 Taiwo Temitope Timothy  God’s Own Private School
1218 Aniekan Edeson Effiong God’s Own Private School
1219 Ubaka Ugonna God’s Own Private School
1220 Jacob Busuyi Ajayi God’s Own Private School
1221 Ahmed Samuel Olamide God’s Own Private School
1222 Akindele Esther Bose God’s Own Private School
1223 Nwachukwu Chidinma Loveth God’s Own Private School
1224 Okanlawon Usman Olamilekan God’s Own Private School
1225 Musa Sulaimon Oladipupo God’s Own Private School
1226 Agbaje Yusuf Sola God’s Own Private School
1227 Adio Yusuf Bamidele God’s Own Private School
1228 Balogun Abosede Pentho God’s Own Private School
1229 Obe Oluwatoyosi Mary God’s Own Private School
1230 Abdulazeez Oluwasegun Ashafa God’s Own Private School
1231 Olayemi Adeyemi Blue Advisory (Hues & Wiens)
1232 Ayuba Oluwasayo Oluwabanke Blue Advisory (Hues & Wiens)
1233 Ogbechi Daniel Chinaedum Ayodele Blue Advisory (Hues & Wiens)
1234 Adebayo Ridwan Temitope Blue Advisory (Hues & Wiens)
1235 Edache Itime Veronica Blue Advisory (Hues & Wiens)
1236 Kayode Toluwalase Zachariah Blue Advisory (Hues & Wiens)
1237 Vincent Ihunanya Eke Blue Advisory (Hues & Wiens)
1238 Ekueme Oluchi Sandra Blue Advisory (Hues & Wiens)
1239 Awaiko Mirabel Oghenekomeno Blue Advisory (Hues & Wiens)
1240 Olawumi Olatunde  Emmanuel Blue Advisory (Hues & Wiens)
1241 Ayodele-Oni Botife Adetomi Blue Advisory (Hues & Wiens)
1242 Olutade Kojusoluwa Tenifayo Blue Advisory (Hues & Wiens)
1243 Ajasa Solomon Sesesie Blue Advisory (Hues & Wiens)
1244 Akinsanmi Mary Oluwabukola Fantasia Education Partners
1245 Eboka Cynthia Nneka Fantasia Education Partners
1246 Ibitoye Oluwafami Emmanuel Fantasia Education Partners
1247 Musa Peace Victory Fantasia Education Partners
1248 Idowu Mary Semande Fantasia Education Partners
1249 Okoro Emmanuel Uche Fantasia Education Partners
1250 Atunrase Zainab Omotolani Marren School
1251 Awoleye Grace Abisayo Marren School
1252 Makinde Aminat Opeyemi Marren School
1253 Lateef Olaide Kudirat Marren School
1254 Amole Anuoluwapo Samuel Marren School
1255 Ajenifuja Deborah Damilola Marren School
1256 Peters Mauyon Kimberly Marren School
1257 Adegbola Esther Oluwajuwon Marren School
1258 Omolaja Itanna Olubukola Marren School
1259 Eragbai Ebenezer Damilola Skills Tribe
1260 Stephen Mobolaji Tegboja  Skills Tribe
1261 Gabriella Adanna Igboh  Skills Tribe
1262 Durodola Hannah Oluwajuwonlo Lifebank
1263 Joda Olumide Adeyemi Lifebank
1264 Ikukoyi David Oluwashola Lifebank
1265 Adeyemo Caleb Oluwabukolami Lifebank
1266 Abisola Deborah Adewoye WAVE
1267 Okebukunola Boluwatife Omotoyosi WAVE
1268 Okeyele Olusoji Yemalen WAVE
1269 Ogunyemi Foluke Racheal WAVE
1270 Orowale Anuoluwapo Esther WAVE
1271 Adekoya Toluwalase Samson WAVE
1272 Kusimo Taiwo Funmilayo WAVE
1273 Oluranti Joshua Damilola WAVE
1274 Unorji Chijioke Kingsley WAVE
1275 Agbolawo Folamide Yetunde BRS Signatures
1276 Akinwande Akinwale Emmanuel BRS Signatures
1277 Ogunsina Damilola Victoria BRS Signatures
1278 Amodu Motunrayo Fauziat BRS Signatures
1279 Sarumi Mubarak Damilola BRS Signatures
1280 Oseni Kamaldeen Abiola BRS Signatures
1281 Eze Favour Chiamaka BRS Signatures
1282 Ogunnika Joy Temitope BRS Signatures
1283 Madu Elizabeth Ngozi BRS Signatures
1284 Yusuf Oyinkansola Mariam BRS Signatures
1285 Ajala Deborah Omotoyosi BRS Signatures
1286 Gafar Ganiyu Dare BRS Signatures
1287 Opeyemi Soyeye BRS Signatures
1288 Popoola Boluwatife Gbemisola BRS Signatures
1289 Shamsideen Odulalu BRS Signatures
1290 Ebere Jennifer Abasili BRS Signatures
1291 Sholuade Temitayo Folake BRS Signatures
1292 Kenny Osaze Omoragbon BRS Signatures
1293 Amaso-Osuya Precious Faith BRS Signatures
1294 Toyin Rebecca Adekunle BRS Signatures
1295 Padonu Samuel BRS Signatures
1296 Ogunbowale Agnes Olawunmi BRS Signatures
1297 Awazie Chinwe BRS Signatures
1298 Idris Faosat Aloaye Veekay Continental Products
1299 Ajibowu Haleemah Kehinde Veekay Continental Products
1300 Kamoru Mariam Abisoye Veekay Continental Products
1301 Adekemi Azeezat Adenike Veekay Continental Products
1302 Lawal Samad Olatunji Veekay Continental Products
1303 Aboloyinjo Nehemiah Daramola Veekay Continental Products
1304 Ogundipe Opeyemi Rofiat Veekay Continental Products
1305 Raphael Agboola Barley & Shekel
1306 Ehinomen Isikhuemen Barley & Shekel
1307 Adewale Adekunle Barley & Shekel
1308 Aina Abiodun Olaoluwaposi Barley & Shekel
1309 Emmanuel Ebeh Barley & Shekel
1310 Samuel Oladele Mabunmi Sickle Cell Foundation Nigeria
1311 Hakeem Ayodeji Mukhtar Sickle Cell Foundation Nigeria
1312 John Whesu The Destiny Trust
1313 Adekola Haffner The Destiny Trust
1314 Rosemary Okeleke The Destiny Trust
1315 Enidurdoluwa Archer Oyinkansolami The Destiny Trust
1316 Taiwo David Odulate The Destiny Trust
1317 Seun Akinlade Alade The Destiny Trust
1318 Victor Wright Nyingifa The Destiny Trust
1319 Anonyuo Sandra Afomachukwu The Destiny Trust
1320 Bukola Jumoke Adebanjo The Destiny Trust
1321 Oluwadamisi Sehubo Agosu The Destiny Trust
1322 Mary Edidiong Dania The Destiny Trust
1323 Olakunle Olumide Henry The Destiny Trust
1324 Iyanu Somide Elizabeth The Destiny Trust
1325 Ajayi Olaniyi Ezekiel The Destiny Trust
1326 Busola Janet Adegbite The Destiny Trust
1327 Damilola Elemoro The Destiny Trust
1328 Oluwaseun Ayomikun Osoba The Destiny Trust
1329 Attere Blessing Oiza The Destiny Trust
1330 Paul Ayihawu The Destiny Trust
1331 Oluwakemi Shafaru Adetutu The Destiny Trust
1332 Tlulope Asama Olufunke The Destiny Trust
1333 Kuforiji Esther The Destiny Trust
1334 Esther Mary Okorie  The Destiny Trust
1335 Gloria Onwanyi Isioma Petra Solid Ventures
1336 Akingbemisoola Sunday Pfillip Petra Solid Ventures
1337 Adeoye Muibah Adebukola Petra Solid Ventures
1338 Tolulope Michael Fajobi Petra Solid Ventures
1339 Adeyemi Oluwaseun Wasiu Petra Solid Ventures
1340 Azeez Rilwan Oluwafemi Petra Solid Ventures
1341 Ogunbanwo Oluwaremilekun Adenike Petra Solid Ventures
1342 Adesina Adedamola Temitope Abbeydeb Private School
1343 Suru Damilola Serah Abbeydeb Private School
1344 Azeez Basjiru Timileyin Abbeydeb Private School
1345 Lawal Abdulgaffar Abbeydeb Private School
1346 Akeye Sinat Omowunmi Abbeydeb Private School
1347 Kasali Abiodun Moshood Abbeydeb Private School
1348 Victor Chukwuka Abbeydeb Private School
1349 Odgar Christopher Odey Abbeydeb Private School
1350 Bokoh Dare Senapon Abbeydeb Private School
1351 Abaniwonda Titilayo Abbeydeb Private School
1352 Nurudeen Adeboye Tolulope Abbeydeb Private School
1353 Rahmon Quadri Abbeydeb Private School
1354 Oladokun Ebenezer Ishola Abbeydeb Private School
1355 Kadiri Patience Abbeydeb Private School
1356 Bisiriyu Mariam Mosunmola Abbeydeb Private School
1357 Sotire David Omogbolahan Abbeydeb Private School
1358 Salmon Timilehin Islamiat Abbeydeb Private School
1359 Kareem Ayodeji Azeez JASS Project
1360 Ogunrinde Oluwatunmise Abosede JASS Project
1361 Luther Happiness Oluwadarasimi Singleton Schools
1362 Ajao Yusuf Joseph Singleton Schools
1363 Moses Segbeyon Ajanaku Singleton Schools
1364 Odebiyi Oluwatobi Ayomide Singleton Schools
1365 Ilo Faridat Morenikeji Singleton Schools
1366 Providence Emmanuel Nwabunor Singleton Schools
1367 Akanji Oluwafunmilayo Felicia Singleton Schools
1368 Tiwo Blessing Ololade Singleton Schools
1369 Omojuwa Olawale Godwin Singleton Schools
1370 Ashiobi Sandra Obierumani Singleton Schools
1371 Oni Abdulafeez Opeyemi Singleton Schools
1372 Adeola Aminat Fadipe Singleton Schools
1373 Akinsanmi Akinbode Singleton Schools
1374 Adeoye Bilikisu Motunrayo Singleton Schools
1375 Aiyelu Dorcas Eveshoginameh Singleton Schools
1376 Ilekomor Godwin Osamudiame Singleton Schools
1377 Aboki Augustina Sedonugbo Singleton Schools
1378 Asakpa Drusilla Oghenekevwe Singleton Schools
1379 Adedina Elizabeth Ejiro Singleton Schools
1380 Orisa Folashade Bamidele Singleton Schools
1381 Jeremiah Dorcas Mautin Singleton Schools
1382 Olayade Moyosoreoluwa Olalonpe Singleton Schools
1383 Alawiye Abdulmutakabir Olanrewaju Singleton Schools
1384 Omopariola Emmanuella Adenike Singleton Schools
1385 Adedeji Victoria Eniola Singleton Schools
1386 Olusola Oluwafemi Adebayo Singleton Schools
1387 Adegoke Similoluwa Rosemary Singleton Schools
1388 Adeniyi Victoria Olusola Singleton Schools
1389 Adeseun Rebecca Oluwadamilare Singleton Schools
1390 Zosi Idowu Oluwatosin Singleton Schools
1391 Mbaegbu Lilian Cinasa Thinkpeople Ltd.
1392 Ifeabunike Chukwuemeka Patrick Thinkpeople Ltd.
1393 Olokunlola Muheez Thinkpeople Ltd.
1394 Oshilaru Opeyemi Oluwadamilare Thinkpeople Ltd.
1395 Adedeji Adetoro Esther Thinkpeople Ltd.
1396 Okun Komiyo Ezekiel Thinkpeople Ltd.
1397 Giwa Ibrahim Olasunkanmi Thinkpeople Ltd.
1398 Omolegie Lucky Osazie Thinkpeople Ltd.
1399 Jimoh Olawunmi Maryam Thinkpeople Ltd.
1400 Animashaun Taofikat Damilola Thinkpeople Ltd.
1401 Oyinlade Oluwakemi Olayemi Thinkpeople Ltd.
1402 Oyeleke Folayimika Thinkpeople Ltd.
1403 Latifat Bamidele Thinkpeople Ltd.
1404 Umukoro Gabriel Anuoluwapo Thinkpeople Ltd.
1405 Obayomi Lateef Samuel Thinkpeople Ltd.
1406 Adetimehin Oluwaseun Precious Thinkpeople Ltd.
1407 Ibrahim Adeyemo Adekunle Thinkpeople Ltd.
1408 Dosunmu Aishat Abike Thinkpeople Ltd.
1409 Balogun Jeremiah Aduragbemi Thinkpeople Ltd.
1410 Adenike Mary Smith Thinkpeople Ltd.
1411 Adeniyi Mariam Adetokunbo The GIG Group
1412 Iheanacho Anayo Godshelp The GIG Group
1413 Omolambe Omolola Oluwatosin The GIG Group
1414 Okey-Nwofor Chisom The GIG Group
1415 George-Taylor Solomon Seun The GIG Group
1416 Shobayo Adeolu Olaniran The GIG Group
1417 Ogoh Theresa Iyanuoluwa The GIG Group
1418 IbrahimKing Zainab Jummai The GIG Group
1419 Quadri Oluwayemisi Olasubomi The GIG Group
1420 Okeoma Adaku Grace The GIG Group
1421 Okwu Precious Chimaife Fint Technology
1422 Seyi Akerele Fint Technology
1423 Ewhe Faith Martha Bezaleel Consulting
1424 Ibrahim Ademidun Bezaleel Consulting
1425 Oluwatobiloba Ajayi Bezaleel Consulting
1426 Mustapha Olawale Bezaleel Consulting
1427 Grace Odunayo Daniel Bezaleel Consulting
1428 Okosun Adesomo Oreoluwa Bezaleel Consulting
1429 Ogunji Oluwatimilehin Elizabeth Bezaleel Consulting
1430 Joy Chukwunonye  Onwugbufor Bezaleel Consulting
1431 Ogunkoya Esther Bezaleel Consulting
1432 Olajumoke Racheal Agbatanmije Bezaleel Consulting
1433 Raheem Bola Nafiu Center for Individual and Child Dvelopment
1434 Onadipe Ismail Adewale Center for Individual and Child Dvelopment
1435 Ojo Sodiq Olalekan Center for Individual and Child Dvelopment
1436 Lateef Idris Center for Individual and Child Dvelopment
1437 Sholaja Taiwo Center for Individual and Child Dvelopment
1438 Hamzat Naheem Babatunde Center for Individual and Child Dvelopment
1439 Odeniyi Jennifer Yewande Center for Individual and Child Dvelopment
1440 Orisatuyi Aderonke Mercy Center for Individual and Child Dvelopment
1441 Adebisi Saleemah Ellliot Center for Individual and Child Dvelopment
1442 Ilebani Titilayo Olamide Center for Individual and Child Dvelopment
1443 Salaudeen Oluwakemi Rihanat Center for Individual and Child Dvelopment
1444 Paul Deborah Temitope Center for Individual and Child Dvelopment
1445 Olalekan Ridwan Olanrewaju Center for Individual and Child Dvelopment
1446 Olaosebikan Olawale Emmanuel Center for Individual and Child Dvelopment
1447 Okanlawaon Seun Matthew Center for Individual and Child Dvelopment
1448 Daniel Umukoro Center for Individual and Child Dvelopment
1449 Olorunsola Grace Adebisi Center for Individual and Child Dvelopment
1450 Segun Gbetoyon Amosu Center for Individual and Child Dvelopment
1451 Igbayiola Abiola Christiana Center for Individual and Child Dvelopment
1452 Gold Oluwapelumi Oladimeji Center for Individual and Child Dvelopment
1453 Akinola Ayobami Steven Center for Individual and Child Dvelopment
1454 Balogun Esther Boluwatife Center for Individual and Child Dvelopment
1455 Hafeez Omotayo Bakare Zest
1456 Hussein Akinsola Zest
1457 Daramola Oluwafunmilayo Jumoke Business Day
1458 Amosu Jeremiah Wasemiton Business Day
1459 Onwuameze Chiamaka Ifeoma Business Day
1460 John Rachael Nneoma Leapworld Limited
1461 Adeola Gbolahan Adedayo Leapworld Limited
1462 Adebowale Abayomi Israel Leapworld Limited
1463 Akinbo Oluwagbemi Matthew Leapworld Limited
1464 Bisola Oluwakemi Bolaji Leapworld Limited
1465 Duru Jephthah Chukwudi Leapworld Limited
1466 Oluwaseyi Farouk Hassan Leapworld Limited
1467 Arogunyo Funmilayo Theresa O’ Events Concepts
1468 Oyinloye Mariam Olaide O’ Events Concepts
1469 Ogundepo Oluwatobi Moses O’ Events Concepts
1470 Moronwiyan Oluwatobi Mojisola O’ Events Concepts
1471 Ayobami Shotayo O’ Events Concepts
1472 Faleye Funmilayo Adeyemi O’ Events Concepts
1473 Okedeji Rahmon Gbolahan O’ Events Concepts
1474 Shinekan Temitope Odunayo O’ Events Concepts
1475 Olawale Monsurat Omobolanle O’ Events Concepts
1476 Adebiyi Oladotun Joshua O’ Events Concepts
1477 Sadare Oluwakemi Oke O’ Events Concepts
1478 Blessing Olayemi Funmilayo O’ Events Concepts
1479 Friday Bunmi Agbozo O’ Events Concepts
1480 Ehebhoria Okharfor Emmanuel O’ Events Concepts
1481 Adeleke Oluwaseun Deborah  O’ Events Concepts
1482 Mensah Doris Sika O’ Events Concepts
1483 Oyinkansola Mary Ikotun O’ Events Concepts
1484 Nwangere Chiamaka Promise O’ Events Concepts
1485 Akanbi Oluwabukola Sukurat  O’ Events Concepts
1486 Sabina Onyebuchi Mgbeanuri O’ Events Concepts
1487 Joan Chinansa Chimezie O’ Events Concepts
1488 Dodo Oyindamola Aminat O’ Events Concepts
1489 Johnson Adejoke Oluwafunmilayo O’ Events Concepts
1490 Adebayo Adeleye O’ Events Concepts
1491 Olayinka Victoria O’ Events Concepts
1492 Esther Oluwafunke Babablola O’ Events Concepts
1493 Ogunade Oluwatimilehin Inioluwa O’ Events Concepts
1494 Adesunloye Esther Anu O’ Events Concepts
1495 Bakare Omolara Rukayat O’ Events Concepts
1496 Folarin Mojisola Conoil Plc
1497 David Oyewumi Conoil Plc
1498 Olutosin Taiwo Conoil Plc
1499 Grace Adeyefa Conoil Plc
1500 Oluwadamilare Gbelekale Conoil Plc
1501 Mojisola Adewale Conoil Plc
1502 Nnenna Oko Conoil Plc
1503 Hannah Okunloro Conoil Plc
1504 Balogun Tunde Conoil Plc
1505 Olorunfemi Gabriel Conoil Plc
1506 Adeola Taofikat Adekoya Joyalty Unisex Fashion
1507 Fatunmbi Busayo Siyanbola Joyalty Unisex Fashion
1508 Oyedotun Abisola Khadijat Joyalty Unisex Fashion
1509 Shalom O. Adigun Joyalty Unisex Fashion
1510 Oluwadare Fadekemi Comfort Joyalty Unisex Fashion
1511 Adeoye Temitope Miracle Kofsol
1512 Okekunle Olabowale Abidemi Kofsol
1513 Oyeronbi Adewale K. Kofsol
1514 Odusanya Damilola Adebola Kofsol
1515 Chikwendu Chibueze Joseph Kofsol
1516 Owei Oluwatobiloba Preye Kofsol
1517 Raheem Saheed Olasunkanmi Kofsol
1518 Jamiu A. Yusuf Kofsol
1519 Abeebat Opeyemi Ajirotutu Kofsol
1520 Adeleke Owolabi Benjamin Kofsol
1521 Adeyanju Hafeez Adefowope Kofsol
1522 Hassan Rashidat Funmilola Kofsol
1523 Abdulwahab Afeez Adekunle Kofsol
1524 Adebayo Muideen Abiodun Kofsol
1525 Raji Mayowa Emmanuel Kofsol
1526 Azeez Jmaiu Opeyemi Kofsol
1527 Oluokun Oluwakemi Kofsol
1528 Yusuf Basirat Oluwatoyin Kofsol
1529 Olowu Ibrahim Kofsol
1530 Olaleye Ajarat Olakunle Kofsol
1531 Dada Damilare Daniel Kofsol
1532 Ebuziem Steffannie Eno MediaVision
1533 Banjo Louis Adeniyi MediaVision
1534 Temowo Oyetunde MediaVision
1535 Adedokun Iyinoluwa Enoch Joanswood Creation Limited
1536 Olasunmade Oluwaseyi H. Joanswood Creation Limited
1537 Oderinde Oluwaseun Olaniyi Joanswood Creation Limited
1538 Habeeb Adedoyin Makusota Joanswood Creation Limited
1539 Chidera Victory Iwuno Joanswood Creation Limited
1540 Ekundayo Daniel Akinremi Joanswood Creation Limited
1541 Olasupo Olayinka Samuel Joanswood Creation Limited
1542  Tiamiyu Aishah Oluwakemi Muster
1543 Akinkugbe Bunmi E. Muster
1544 Ayooluwa Uthman Muster
1545 Babajide Jamiu Adebimpe Tia Technologies
1546 Toruamgba Ebikabowei Goodnesss Tia Technologies
1547 Olawole Lateef Alabi Tia Technologies
1548 Olajolo Oluwaseyi Abidemi Easyshop EasyCook Services Limited
1549 Ogunbameru Oluwatosin Temitayo Easyshop EasyCook Services Limited
1550 Akinyemi Funmilola Abiodun Easyshop EasyCook Services Limited
1551 Nnaekezie Chinonso Raphael Easyshop EasyCook Services Limited
1552 Okonkwo Chiamaka Maureen Easyshop EasyCook Services Limited
1553 Lasisi Ganiyat Omoshalewa Easyshop EasyCook Services Limited
1554 Emelogu Adaeze Easyshop EasyCook Services Limited
1555 Adeyemi Monday Dagbeyon Citylight Bilingual High School
1556 Omotayo Imisioluwa Victoria Citylight Bilingual High School
1557 Oloidi Tolulope Ajoke Citylight Bilingual High School
1558 Oluwaniyi Jeremiah Dideoluwa Citylight Bilingual High School
1559 Aderibigbe Temitope Sarah Edusearch Global Network Ltd
1560 Oshodi Simbiat Oritoke Edusearch Global Network Ltd
1561 Ayobolu Tomilola Idowu Edusearch Global Network Ltd
1562 Ayannubi Roseline Damilola Edusearch Global Network Ltd
1563 Ojeleye Gafar Olawale Edusearch Global Network Ltd
1564 Oyewusi Oluwasesan Gabriel Mundial Engineering
1565 Sufian Sodiq Abayomi Mundial Engineering
1566 Ogunleye Mary Olayinka Mundial Engineering
1567 Nzeamaka Chidubem Basil Mundial Engineering
1568 Abdulmumin Babatunde Edidi Mundial Engineering
1569 Abiodun Samuel Total Upstream Nigeria Limited
1570 Henry Opara Ekene Total Upstream Nigeria Limited
1571  Augusta Nwamarabia Chinazo Total Upstream Nigeria Limited
1572 Atiba Mayowa Moses Total Upstream Nigeria Limited
1573 Longe Tawadalitu Tope Total Upstream Nigeria Limited
1574 Uduji Daniel Chinezie Total Upstream Nigeria Limited
1575 Olaiya Olanrewaju Joseph Total Upstream Nigeria Limited
1576 Mohammed Al-Bashir Total Upstream Nigeria Limited
1577 Ubochi Doris Onyinyechi Total Upstream Nigeria Limited
1578 Olaniyi Hephzibah Ademola Total Upstream Nigeria Limited
1579 Olanrewaju Fatimah Arinola  Cuddle Circle
1580 Oluwatosin Adebayo Esther Cuddle Circle
1581 Salami Mariam Eniola Ship Us Now
1582 Adenekan Temitope Esther Ship Us Now
1583 Odejobi Samuel Ayodele Crust Resources
1584  Alege Adedamola Williams Crust Resources
1585 Halimat Yusuf Damilola Sami-Ng
1586 Mbaegbu Chibuikem Leadway Assurance
1587 Ibrahim Wasiu Daniel Leadway Assurance
1588 Okwuazu Doris Leadway Assurance
1589 Oguntolu Funke Mary  University of Lagos Holdings Ltd
1590 Abu Razaq Pamilerin University of Lagos Holdings Ltd
1591 Taiwo Oluwafunmilola Keshinro  University of Lagos Holdings Ltd
1592 Adeosun Dare Adekanbi  University of Lagos Holdings Ltd
1593 Kareem Oluwatomiloba  University of Lagos Holdings Ltd
1594 Gbologe Peter Olaoluwa University of Lagos Holdings Ltd
1595 Oshionebo Anthonia University of Lagos Holdings Ltd
1596 Ademola-Aliu Funmilola Omowunmi University of Lagos Holdings Ltd
1597 Ike Jennifer Ifeoma  University of Lagos Holdings Ltd
1598 Obadina Ruqayah Opeyemi University of Lagos Holdings Ltd
1599 Okuwe Hope Somchukwu University of Lagos Holdings Ltd
1600 Oladipo Felix Olawale University of Lagos Holdings Ltd
1601 Oluwanishola Olajuwon Gafar FCMB
1602 Tejumade Abibat Adeyinka FCMB
1603 Tade Alabi FCMB
1604 Omotola Adebayo FCMB
1605 Adejoke Olagunju FCMB
1606 Okenwa Chiamaka FCMB
1607 Rasaq Abiola FCMB
1608 Rita Nneka Esu FCMB
1609 Taiwo Ife Adebola FCMB
1610 Adegbite Oluwatobiloba Abiodun FCMB
1611 Titiloluwa Animashaun Emmanuel IBM
1612 Adebayo Adedayo Rasak Tshally Foods Ltd
1613 Nwaguru Chibuikem Daniel Tshally Foods Ltd
1614 Obiegbunam Onyinye Precious Tshally Foods Ltd
1615 Ekpe Blessing Emem Tshally Foods Ltd
1616 Daniel Omotayo Ajinde Tshally Foods Ltd
1617 Ayeni Oluwabunmi Francis Vortex Consulting
1618 Sanusi Mubarak Olayiwola Vortex Consulting
1619 Ogunnariwo Michael Evergreen Royal Private School
1620 Oni Iyinfoluwa Esther Credit Registry Plc
1621 Jumbo Whitney Ada  Deltaque
1622 Balogun Damilola Habibat 1Dokita HealthCare Ltd